Konvolut Puppenstuben + Kaufladen Zubehör, Germany, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of doll's house + doll's shop accessories, Germany, please inspect
Steiff, Baseballspieler, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, baseball player, W.-Germany, 44 cm, box, C 1
Matrosenpuppe, France, 30er Jahre, 66 cm, GemBw, Gebrauchsspuren, verfärbt + verblichen
Doll as sailor, France, from the 30s, mixed constr., traces of usage, discoloured + bleached out
Puppe im Queen Anne Stil, 50 cm, sitzend, Holz, Masse, Stoff, Echthaarperücke
Doll style like Queen Anne, sitting, wood, composite, fabric, real hair wig
Bing, Teddybär, Germany VK, 65 cm, stark abgeliebt
Bing, teddy bear, Germany pw, 65 cm, heavily used
Jungen Puppe, W.-Germany, 36 cm, LM, Okt, Kopf aus Pappmachee
Boy Doll, W.-Germany, 36 cm, paint d., box, head out of paper mache
Mädchen Puppe, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Okt
Girl Doll, W.-Germany, 32 cm, plastic, box
Schildkröt Puppe "Mama" 2206/40, W.-Germany, 38 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Schildkröt Doll "Mama" 2206/40, W.-Germany, 38 cm, plastic, box, C 1
8 Adventskalender + diverser Christbaumschmuck, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
8x advent calendar + severel christmas tree decorations, very extensive, please inspect
2 Weihnachtspyramiden + diverser Christbaumschmuck, wohl komplett, bitte besichtigen
2 christmas pyramids + several christmas tree decorations, probably complete, please inspect
Steiff, 6 Teddybären, 18-45 cm, teilw. abgeliebt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, 6 teddy bears, 18-45 cm, part. used, otherwise good condition
Steiff u.a., Känguruh, Asterix, Obelix, Puppe u.a., gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Steiff a.o., kangaroo, Asterix, Obelix, doll a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Kaufladen, 45 cm, Holz, LM, um 1950, bitte besichtigen
Shop, wood, paint d., around 1950, please inspect
Steiff u.a., 3 Bären, Löwe + Affe, 45-80 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Steiff a.o., 3 bears, lion + monkey, 45-80 cm, traces of usage
Steiff + Schuco, 12 Tiere, 9-45 cm, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Steiff + Schuco, 12 animals, 9-45 cm, mixed condition, mostly good
Schuco u.a., 2x Mickey Mouse, 18 + 21 cm, Z 1-2
Schuco a.o., 2x Mickey Mouse, 18 + 21 cm, C 1-2
Goldrausch, Weihnachtsengel + Nikolaus Oblate, Germany VK, GemBw, Engel mit Kleberesten, bitte besichtigen
Goldrausch, Christmas angel + St. Nicholas wafer, Germany pw, mixed constr., angel with ad...
6 Werbeadventskalender 70/80er Jahre, W.-Germany, Z 1/1-
6x advertising advent calendar from the 70/80s, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Pop Art Adventskalender Heinz Eddmann, 20x28 cm
Pop Art advent calendar Heinz Eddmann, 20x28 cm
Adventskalender "Zwergenwerkstatt" 1948, Sowjetisch besetzte Zone, 16x23 cm
Advent calendar "Dwarf workshop" 1948, Soviet occupied zone, 16x23 cm
VEB Bad Kösen, Leipziger Adventskalender von 1968 (Käthe Kruse Puppen), 23x15 cm
VEB Bad Kösen, Leipzig advent calendar from 1968 (Käthe Kruse dolls), 23x15 cm,
Josef Lang München, 2 Adventskalender 60er Jahre, 21x30 cm
Josef Lang München, 2x advent calendar from the 60s, 21x30 cm
Fritz Baumgarten, 2 Adventskalender 50er Jahre, 21x30 cm
Fritz Baumgarten, 2x advent calendar from the 50s, 21x30 cm
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, 8 animals, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Steiff, 13 Tiere, W.-Germany, mit Fahne + Schild, Z 1
Steiff, 13 animals, W.-Germany, with flag + sign, C 1
Steiff, Sammlerregal mit Bären (Schuco, Steiff u.a.), 57x33,5 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, collector's board with bears (Schuco, Steiff a.o..), 57x33,5 cm, C 1-2
Große Lok "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, LM, Holzräder, Altersspuren
Big loco "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, paint d., wooden wheels, traces of age
Großer + kleiner Roly Poly Clown, 37,5 cm, LM, bitte besichtigen
Big + small Roly Poly Clown, paint d., please inspect
Erzgebirge, Soldat mit Trommel, DDR, 68 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, soldier with drum, GDR, 68 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Wurfspiel, VK, 41 cm, min. LM
Throwing game, pw, min. paint d.
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen (Fahrzeuge, Figuren u.a.), Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures (vehicles, figures a.o.), Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Miniaturen Konvolut (Kutschen, Häuser + Zubehör), Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures (carriages, buildings + accessories), wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen (Fahrzeuge, Häuser u.a.), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures (vehicles, buildings a.o.), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, LM
Erzgebirge, buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
3x Roly Poly Clown, 24 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-
3x Roly Poly Clown, 24 cm, paper mache, C 1-
Uncle Sams Big Show Jackie Acrobats, USA, komplett, Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show Jackie Acrobats, USA, complete, traces of age
Große Lok, 60 cm, Blech + Holz, ungemarkt, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Big loco, tin + wood, unmarked, traces of age, please inspect
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 39 cm, handbemalt
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, 39 cm, handpainted
Lieferwagen, France, 84 cm, Holz, schöner Originalzustand
Delivery van, France, 84 cm, wood, nice original condition
Gottschalk ?, Großer Pferdestall, Germany VK, 75x38x64 cm, Holz, mit zwei Pferden + Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Gottschalk ?, big horse stable, Germany pw, 75x38x64 cm, wood, with two horses + acce...
Konvolut Holzkegel, Germany VK, 20-28 cm, LM
Bundle of wooden cones, Germany pw, paint d.
Bergwerk Automat, Germany VK, 45 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, vermutlich Erzgebirge, Arbeiter bewegen sich durch Antriebskurbel, schöner Originalzustand
Mine Machine, Germany pw, wood, function ok, proba...
Spiel "Vöglein im Walde", um 1900, Altersspuren
Game "Vöglein im Walde", around 1900, traces of age
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, vor 1900
Grödnertal, jointed body doll, wood, min. paint d., before 1900
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", im Schuber, Z 1-
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", in slipcase, C 1-
Stevens, Ferrari Rutschauto, USA, 80 cm, Holz, Z 1
Stevens, Ferrari slide car, USA, 80 cm, wood, C 1
Großes Segelschiff, 92 cm hoch, Holz, min. LM, wohl Niederlande
Big sailing ship, 92 cm, wood, min. paint d., probably from Netherlands
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Schießspiele, Domino u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of wooden toys, shooting games, Domino a.o., please inspect