Schoenner, große stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 54 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schoenner, big vertical steam engine, Germany pw, 54 cm, very nice original condition
Plank, Zugpackung mit Spirituslok, Tender, 2 Wagen + 8 Schienen, Germany VK, min. LM, Okt repariert, sonst guter Zustand
Plank, train package with spirit loco, tender, 2 wagons + 8 tracks, Germany ...
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, teilw. min. LM, Lagerspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in trader's box, W.-Germany, 1:43, part. min. paint d., traces ...
Märklin, Baukasten Limousine Taxi 19036, Blech, Okt Z 1, Schaufenster Wettbewerb 1998, Z 1
Märklin, construction sedan Taxi 19036, box C 1, shop window competition 1998, C 1
Märklin, Baukastenauto Limousine 1101 C, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, construction kit sedan 1101 C, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise...
Distler, Rennwagen No 85, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Fahrer lose, sonst guter Zustand
Distler, Racing car No 85, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., driver loose, otherwise good condition
Heyde, Badische Fahnenkompanie um 1900, Germany VK, 50x36 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Heyde, "Badische Fahnenkompanie" around 1900, Germany pw, 50x36 cm, nice original condition
Wegenwacht Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Wegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin", Germany VK, 75 cm, Holz
Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, wood
Lefebre, Raddampfer, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, handlackiert
Lefebre, paddle steamer, 32 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., handpainted
JNF, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Seitenleitwerk ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
JNF, plane, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., control unit replaced, otherwise good condition
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' Exposition universelle, Rikscha, Frankreich, um 1889, 24 cm, LM, Verdeck fehlt, Fächer neu lackiert
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' E...
JML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
JML, pillion motorbike, France, 31 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Rossignol, Zugpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienenoval, France, Spur 0, Box 35x35 cm, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, bitte besichtigen
Rossignol, train package with loco, tender, 3 wagons + rail oval, ...
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 2 wagons, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tipppco, pillion motorbike TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Bella Roller scooter, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, gift set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Gitarrenspieler, UW ok, Blechkörper, Zelluloidkopf, gemarkt, Hinterkopf beschädigt
Schuco, guitar player, cw ok, tin body, celluloide head, marked, back of the head damaged
Märklin, Werbelampe "Fernseher", 30x36 cm, Kst, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp "TV", 30x36 cm, box, good original condition
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Reprobox, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, reprobox, C 1
Fleischmann, Tankschiff ESSO, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Fleischmann, tank ship ESSO, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
I.Y. Metal Toys, Motorrad Condor, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
I.Y. Metal Toys, motorbike Condor, Japan, 30 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., otherwise ve...
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe, 35x33 cm, Kst, guter Zustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 35x33 cm, plastic, good condition
Märklin, Werbelampe, 22x30 cm, Glas + Pappe, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 22x30 cm, glass + paperboard, good original condition
Issmayer, Automobil mit Ladung, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM
Issmayer, automobil with cargo, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, drive ok, min. paint d.
JRD, Lieferwagen Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
JRD, delivery van Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, Blech, LM, Schnur ersetzt, um 1906
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, tin, paint d., string replaced, around 1906
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany p, 21 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d. due to age
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box damaged, paint min. refinished, C 2-3
Bing, Torpedo Boot. Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ruder abgebrochen (beiliegend)
Bing, torpedo boat, Germany pw, 55 cm, tin, cw ok, rudder broken off (enclosed)
Bergwerk Automat, Germany VK, 45 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, vermutlich Erzgebirge, Arbeiter bewegen sich durch Antriebskurbel, schöner Originalzustand
Mine Machine, Germany pw, wood, function ok, proba...
Kingsbury, Record Rennwagen, USA, 48 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Kingsbury, Record racing car, USA, 48 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Reprobox, min. farblich ausgebessert
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, reprobox, paint min. refinished
Carette, Spritus Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, 72 mm Spurbreite, LM, RS, Lötstellen
Carette, spirit loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 72 mm, paint d., rust d., soldering points
Märklin, VW Bus "Seidel", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 3+, Z 2-
Märklin, VW Bus "Seidel", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 3+, C 2-
Carette, Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provinienz Forbes Sammlung 2010, teilw. restauriert
Carette, gunboat, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, provenance Forbes collection 2010, part....
Günthermann, Karussell, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, bitte besichtigen
Günthermann, carousel, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., please inspect
Stevenson Brothers, Großes Schaukelpferd, England, 100 cm lang/102 cm hoch, Holz, Mitte des 19.Jhd, Restauration 1989, sehr guter Zustand, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Stevenson Brothers, big ro...
Fernand Martin, Le Sonneur endiable, Glockenspiel, Frankreich, um 1885, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, ohne Funktion
Fernand Martin, Le Sonneur endiable, Man ringing bell, part. refinished, without ...
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Bahnhofskarren, Germany VK, 59x21 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, railway station + 3 station carts, Germany pw, 59x21 cm, age-related paint d., otherwise go...
Marx, Merry Makers Mickey Mouse Band, USA, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Marx, Merry Makers Mickey Mouse Band, USA, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-2
Günthermann, Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Günthermann, gunboat, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Meccano, Rennwagen, France, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Meccano, racing car, France, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-