Gama, Kellner, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Schwarzbereich farblich ausgebessert
Gama, waiter, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., black area repainted
Tekno, VW 1500 No 828, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Tekno, VW 1500 No 828, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-
Issmayer, Frosch, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
Issmayer, frog, Germany pw, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., not complete, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 tanks, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, racing car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Schuco, 3 Varianto Fahrzeuge, Garage, Ampel u.a., W.-Germany, Blech, meist Z 1
Schuco, 3 Varianto vehicles, garage, traffic light a.o., W.-Germany, tin, mostly C 1
Märklin, Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, field kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, tractor, Germany pw, 10 cm, diecast, cw ok, box, C 1
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Marx, Popeye Express, USA, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Marx, Popeye Express, USA, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Niedermeier, Cabriolet mit Klappverdeck PN 230, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Mechanik hakt, Z 1-2
Niedermeier, convertible with foldable top PN 230, W.-Germany, 35 cm, ...
Lineol, Kübelwagen mit Verdeck, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Figuren + Fahnen ersetzt, Z 2+
Lineol, bucket car with canopy, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., figures + flag...
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen 1758/0 G mit Inneneinrichtung + Beleuchtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, fast neuwertig, in Okt
Märklin, Rheingold wagon 1758/0 G with interior decoration + lighting, Germany...
Tippco, Achtrad Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Tippco, eight-wheel armoured scout car, Germany pw, 24.5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice ori...
Maltet et Parent, Dampfschiff, France, 39 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, vor 1900
Maltet et Parent, steam ship, France, 39 cm, tin, paint d. due to age, before 1900
Masudaya, Howdy Doody World Champion, Japan, 29,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Masudaya, Howdy Doody World Champion, Japan, 29,5 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Augsburg Stadt, Reichstaler 1641, mit Titel Ferdinands III. 28,59 g. Dav. 5039. Attraktives Exemplar mit hübscher Patina, fast vorzüglich
Bayern, Maximilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726, Reichstaler 1694, München, 29,16 g. Dav. 6099. Vorzüglich
Nassau, Wilhelm 1816-1839, Kronentaler 1832. 29,64 g. Thun 230; AKS 42. Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, winz. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz
JNF, Commander, 30 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
JNF, Commander, 30 cm, tin, function ok, box C 2, with accessories, C 1-
Gely, Toyland Express, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, altersbedingte LM, Okt
Gely, Toyland Express, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d. due to age, box
Märklin, Haltestelle 2030/1 mit WC Haus, Germany VK, 48x22 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Station 2030/1 with toilet house, Germany pw, 48x22 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg Wilhelm 1648-1665, Löser zu 1 1/4 Reichstalern 1662, Zellerfeld. Mit Wertpunze. 35,09 g. Dav. 6531; Welter 1568. Leicht überarbeitet, sehr schön
Fulda, Adalbert III. von Harstall 1788-1802, Konv.- Taler 1796, Fulda. Kontribution. 28,09 g. Dav. 2264. Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz