2 Blechhäuser Roy Rogers u.a., 28x16 + 28,5x18 cm, LM, 1x RS, Z 2-3
2 tin houses Roy Rogers a.o., 28x16 + 28,5x18 cm, paint d., 1x rust d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Ölkabinett (Zapfsäule), Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, oil cabinet (petrol pump), Germany pw, 12 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Konvolut Popeye Spielzeug im Blister, teilw. Lagerspuren, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of Popeye toys in blister, part. traces of storage, please inspect
Chambord Haus, France VK, 9,5 cm, Blech, LM, Penny Toy Dekoration
Chambord house, France pw, 9,5 cm, tin, paint d., Penny Toy decoration
Köhler, Ente Quak Quak, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW + Stimme schwergängig, min. LM, Okt (Lasche fehlt), Z 2
Paya, Penny Toy Lastwagen, Spain, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM
Paya, Penny Toy truck, Spain, 11 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Space Squad Car JC-834, Taiwan, 23 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Space Squad Car JC-834, Taiwan, 23 cm, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Lineol, 3 frz. Soldaten + Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse + Holz, Z 1
Timpo Toys, 2 Ritter, England, 12 cm, Druckguss, min. LM
Timpo Toys, 2 knights, England, 12 cm, diecast, min. paint d.
Segelschiff, wohl Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Zinn, Blech, min. LM
Sailing boat, probably Germany pw, 14,5 cm, pewter, tin, min. paint d.
Märklin, 5 Signalpfosten, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, 5 signal poles, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Trix, Lok 20/52 restauriert, Spur H0, bitte besichtigen
Trix, loco 20/52 restored, gauge H0, please inspect
Reel, Motorrad Honda, Spain, 35 cm, Kst, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Reel, motorbike Honda, Spain, 35 cm, plastic, drive not checked, box C 2, C 1-
Rolly Toys, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, 36 cm, Montagezubehör für Seitenwagen komplett ?, bitte besichtigen
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Ausschneidebögen u.a., umfangreich, meist OVP, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of books for children, cut out sheets a.o., extensive, mostly original packaging, please inspect
Carrera, Servo, diverse Streckensets + Fahrzeuge, meist OVP
Carrera, Servo, several track kits + veheicles, mostly original packaging
Gama, 2 Lagerungskisten, Germany, 50x31x21 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Gama, 2 storage boxes, Germany, 50x31x21 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
4 Räder für Tretauto, France, 18,3 cm Durchmesser, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
4 wheels for paddle car, France, severe traces of age, please inspect
Big sailing ship, 74/4 cm, wood, min. traces of age
Big loco, tin + wood, unmarked, traces of age, please inspect
Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 22x46x21 cm, Holz, LM, diverses Zubehör
Freight shed, Germany pw, 22x46x21 cm, wood, paint d., several accessories
Roly Poly Kling Klang Clown, Germany VK, 26 cm, Pappmachee, starke Altersspuren
Roly Poly Kling Klang Clown, Germany pw, 26 cm, paper machee, severe traces of age