TN Nomura, Großer Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
TN Nomura, Big Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tokyo Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Tokyo bus, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, LKW mit Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, wood, min. paint d., no drive, C 2+
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d.
Advertising showcase "Zir...
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhänger, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Rennwagen, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Racing car, Japan, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 3
Jibby, Offener Tourenwagen mit Anhänger, Switzerland, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Jibby, open touring car with trailer, Switzerland, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Schoenner, Flugzeug, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Nachbau, eine Tragfläche beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Lineol, 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-
Messing Lok, Spur 0, Modell ohne Antrieb
Loco out of brass, gauge 0, model without drive
LGB, Mallet Dampflok 20882, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Mallet steam loco 20882, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Schildkröt, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + Figuren, W.-Germany, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Schildkröt, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920 + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1856, Germany VK, Spur 1, 3. Klasse, mit Inneneinrichtung
NVA, Mannschaftswagen, DDR, 29 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
NVA, personnel carrier, GDR, 29 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Bandai, Opel Rekord, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Bandai, Opel Rekord, Japan, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Märklin, Dampfmaschine 4097/6, W.-Germany, 30x30 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, steam engine 4097/6, W.-Germany, 30x30 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good condition