Siku, Krupp LKW V163, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Z 1-
Siku, Krupp truck V163, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, C 1-
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, mit Knopf + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, with button + flag, C 1
Märklin, Lok RS 880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, loco RS 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, starke LM, Z 3-4
Märklin, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, severe paint d., C 3-4
Märklin, englischer Kühlwagen 2883. Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3
Märklin, English refrigerator wagon 2883. Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., rust d., C 3
Märklin, Kesselwagen "LEUNA", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, min. Delle, Z 2-
Märklin, tank car "LEUNA", Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., min. dent, C 2-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "SHELL", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, tank car "SHELL", Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2002, Germany VK, 48x20 cm, min. staubig, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, railway station 2002, Germany pw, 48x20 cm, min. dusty, otherwise very good condition
Elastolin, Mussolini, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Porzellankopf, beweglicher Arm, Z 1-
Göso, Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Göso, personnel carrier, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3
Göso, Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Göso, search light vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, Göring mit Porzellankopf, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Göring with porcelain head, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Yonezawa, Laughing Robot, Japan, 24 cm, Kst, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, optisch Z 1
Yonezawa, Laughing Robot, Japan, plastic, funct. not checked, box C 2, optical C 1
Falk, Dampfmaschine mit Dynamo + Laterne, Germany VK, 25x19x32 cm, Blech, LM, mit Brenner, Z 2
Falk, steam engine with dynamo + laterna, Germany pw, 25x19x32 cm, tin, paint d., with burner, C 2
Cox, Rennwagen, USA, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, vollständig ?, bitte besichtigen
Cox, racing car, USA, 26 cm, tin, function not checked, paint d., complete ?, please inspect
Höfler, Limousine, W.-Germany, 28,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Höfler, sedan, W.-Germany, 28,5 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Brücke + 1 Auto für Autobahn, Germany VK, Auto 9,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM
Tippco, bridge + 1 car for motorway, Germany pw, car 9,5 cm, tin, cw defective, min. paint d.
Sutcliffe, Schiff Comet + Commodore, England, 24-30 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Sutcliffe, ship Comet + Commodore, England, 24-30 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Chad Valley, Remote Control Car, England, 19 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Fernbedienung entfernt, Z 2
Chad Valley, Remote Control Car, England, 19 cm, tin, paint d., box, remote control removed, C 2
Bandai, Austin Healy, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Austin Healy, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Haji, Cabriolet, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Haji, convertible, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Siku, Traktor V165, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Z 1-
Siku, tractor V165, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Uhrwerkmotor für B-Dampflok Spur 1, Germany VK, LM
Märklin, clockwork motor for B-steam locomotive gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d.
Hornby, Bahnübergang, Wagen u.a., France, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Hornby, level crossing, wagons a.o., France, partly paint d., please inspect
Elastolin, Mussolini zu Pferd, Germany VK, 7,5 cm Reihe, Masse, Porzellankopf, Hand beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Ha Ha Toys, Lantern Robot, 20 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt, Reproduktion, Z 1
Ha Ha Toys, Lantern Robot, 20 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box, reproduction, C 1
Ha Ha Toys, Thunder Robot, 27 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Ha Ha Toys, Thunder Robot, 27 cm, tin, box, C 1
Voith, Braunbär, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Voith, brown bear, W.-Germany, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2
Joustra, Chrysler Cabriolet, France, 28 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Joustra, Chrysler convertible, France, 28 cm, tin, paint d., C 2
Höfler, Osterhase, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Höfler, Easter Bunny, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, C 1-
Greppert & Kelch, Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Greppert & Kelch, delivery van, Germany pw, 16,5 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, 2 Kommando Autos 2000, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2-/2+
Schuco, 2 Kommando cars 2000, Germany pw, 14,5 cm, tin, cw ok, C 2-/2+
Köhler, schreiende Ente, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Z 1
Köhler, screaming duck, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, tin, cw + function ok, C 1
Corgi Toys, 2x Simon Snorkel Fire Engine 117 + London Bus 468, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/1-
Hausser, Geschütz, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, min. LM, mit Justierung, Z 1-2
Hausser, gun, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, min. paint d., with adjustment, C 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 485, W.-Germany, 32 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 485, W.-Germany, 32 cm, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 380, W.-Germany, 32 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Gama, Mercedes 380, W.-Germany, 32 cmmixed constr., bat. drive ok, C 1-
Concorde collectibles, badge, menu, silver cube a.o., please inspect
Schuco, Beach Buggy, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Schuco, Beach Buggy, W.-Germany, 21 cm, plastic, cw ok, box C 2-, C 1
Jaguar, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Jaguar, Japan, 19 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
HWN, Purzelbär, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
HWN, tumbling bear, W.-Germany, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Presu, Elektro Fernlenk Auto, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Blechschild "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Tin plate sign "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, very good condition
Dinky Toys, British Road Signs 772, England, Druckguss, sehr guter Zustand
Dinky Toys, British Road Signs 772, England, diecast, very good condition
Heubach, Puppe 300/8, Germany, 60 cm, Z 1-2
Heubach, doll 300/8, Germany, 60 cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Hase auf Holländer, 24 cm, Knopf fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, rabbit on vehicle, 24 cm, button missing, otherwise good condition
Paya, Limousine, Spain, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Replika von 1989, Z 1-
Paya, sedan, Spain, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1, replica from 1989, C 1-
Paya, Cabriolet, Spain, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Replika von 1993, Z 1-
Paya, convertible, Spain, 50 cmtin, cw ok, box C 1, replica from 1993, C 1-
Konvolut Husaren Reiter, 6-7 cm, Zinn, min. LM, 9x zu Pferd + 2 einzelne Reiter, bitte besichtigen
Batman Händlerbox mit 19 Figuren, 24x15x24 cm, Altersspuren
Batman trader's box with 19 figures, 24x15x24 cm, traces of age
Falk, Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 31x27x40 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3
Falk, steam engine, Germany pw, 31x27x40 cm, tin, paint d., rust d., C 3
Garage, France, 26x30x20 cm, Holz, LM, um 1940
Garage, France, 26x30x20 cm, wood, paint d., around 1940
Reil & Co. Delivery Van Pferdegespann, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 287
Rennwagen, France, 31 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Racing car, France, 31 cm, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Daiya, Citroen 2CV, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, LM, RS, Z 3
Daiya, Citroen 2CV, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction stiff, paint d., rust d., C 3
Schuco, Porsche 911 R, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Porsche 911 R, W.-Germany, 26 cm, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Werbeschild "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Advertising sign "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 33 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Pocher, Mercedes, 64 cm, GemBw, einige Teile lose, kein Versand, bitte besichtigen
Pocher, Mercedes, 64 cm, mixed constr., several parts loose, no shipping, please inspect
Pocher, Rolls Royce, 70 cm, GemBw, einige Teile lose, kein Versand, bitte besichtigen
Pocher, Rolls Royce, 70 cm, mixed constr., several parts loose, no shipping, please inspect
Reisebüromodell MS Europa, 90 cm, Holz, auf Holzsockel, ein Geländer fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Kesselwagen "STANDARD", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, tank car "STANDARD", Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Lineol, 6 Musiker zu Pferd, Germany VK, 9 cm, LM, 1. WK, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Lineol, 6 musicians on horse, Germany pw, 9 cm, paint d., First World War, paint part. refinished
Hausser, Geschütz, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Hausser, gun, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Dynamo Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 36,5x28x26 cm, Blech, LM, mit Brenner
Märklin, dynamo steam engine, Germany pw, 36,5x28x26 cm, tin, paint d., with burner
Vedes, Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 30x33 cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Vedes, steam engine, Germany pw, 30x33 cm, min. paint d., C 1-2
TN Nomura, Ford Skyliner, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2, ausfahrbares Hardtop, Z 2
Paya, Rennwagen, Spain, 48 cm, Okt Z 1, Replika von 1986, Z 1-2
Paya, racing car, Spain, 48 cm, box C 1, replica from 1986, C 1-2
Märklin, Dynamomaschine 4097/92/6, Germany, 32,5x32,5x41 cm, Blech, min. LM, mit Brenner
Märklin, dynamo 4097/92/6, Germany, 32,5x32,5x41 cm, tin, min. paint d., with burner
Huki, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 21,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Huki, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 21,5 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1
Biller, Küken im Ei, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Biller, chick in egg, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Günthermann, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Technofix, Roller 282, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Technofix, scooter 282, W.-Germany, 17 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
B & S, Jumbo Elefant, Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, ohne Junge und Schirm, Z 2-3
B & S, Jumbo elephant, Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., without boy and umbrella, C 2-3
Cragstan, Lincoln Continental Mark V, 28 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Cragstan, Lincoln Continental Mark V, 28 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1