Hadson, State Trooper Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Hadson, State Trooper motorcycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, bat. drive ok, paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Günthermann, Offener Bus, Germany VK, 36cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Günthermann, open car, Germany pw, 36cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Lehmann, Limousine Hevella, Germany VK, Blech, 26cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Hevella automobile, Germany pw, tin, 26cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Flugzeug 5-motorig, Germany VK, 60 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, plane, five engined, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, Limousine mit Fernsteuerung, Germany VK, 27cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, neutraler Okt
Bing, sedan car with remote control, Germany pw, 27cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., neutral box
BP Emailleschild, 80x120cm, abgekantet, 50er Jahre, schöner Glanz, min. Abplatzer
BP enamel sign, 80x120cm, folded, fifties, nice gloss, min. spalling
Schuco, Hegi LKW 550, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, Hegi Truck 550, W.-Germany, drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW + Hupe ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw + horn ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 23cm, Blech, 3 Mann Besatzung, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany pw, 23cm, tin, 3 soldiers, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, Blech, 33cm, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, tin, 33cm, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Wiking, Konvolut VW Busse + VW Käfer, 1:40, Kst, W.-Germany, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle VS buses + VW Käfer, 1:40, plastic, W.-Germany, part. defects, please inspect
Chocolat Menier, Litfaßsäule Schokoladenautomat, France, 27,5cm, min. LM
Chocolat Menier, chocolate machine, France, 27,5cm, min. paint d.
Günthermann, Musiker, Germany VK, 22cm, Blech & alte Kleidung, UW ok, LM
Günthermann, black minstrels, Germany pw, 22cm, tin & old clothings, cw ok, paint d.
Günthermann, Gänseschule, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man with goose, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL convertible, W.-Germany, tin, drive defective, min. paint d., b...
Tippco, Verfolgungsspiel No 785, Germany VK, min. LM, mit Beiwagenmotorrad & Limousine, Okt, Z 1-2
Tippco, pursuit game no 785, Germany pw, min. paint d., with motorcycle & sedan car, box, C 1-2
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, reprobox, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, reprobox, C 1
Tippco, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 23,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Fischer, Hi-Way Henry, Germany VK, 25cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Fischer, Hi-Way Henry, Germany pw, 25cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Bing, Bus, Germany VK, 49cm, Blech, LM, eine Tür, Fahrer und Ersatzrad lose beiliegend, Z 3
Bing, bus, Germany pw, 49cm, tin, paint d., one door, driver + spare wheel loose enclosed, C 3
Märklin, Motorrad Händlerpackung mit 3 Motorrädern 5521/G 40, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, teilw. Altersspuren
Märklin, motorcycle trader's box with 3 motorcycles 5521/G 40, Germany pw, 1:43, box, part. ...
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Treppenspiel, uralt, 18cm, Holz, mit Figuren, min. Altersspuren
Stair game, 18cm, wood, with figures, min. traces of age
Clown mit Kind, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert
Clown with child, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, restored
Orobr, Wochenendhaus Nr. 900, Germany VK, 26x21cm, Blech, Z 1-
Orobr, weekend house no 900, Germany pw, 26x21cm, tin, C 1-
Tippco, VW Bus Feuerwehr Begleitfahrzeug, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Leitern ersetzt, Nummernschild fehlt, Z 2+
Tippco, VW Bus fire engine escort vehicle, W.-Germany, 23 cm, ti...
Hadson, G.Men Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Hadson, G.Men motorcycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, friction ok, box, C 1-2
IY Metal Toys, Motorrad Condor, Japan, Blech, 30cm, Friktion ok, Z 1-
IY Metal Toys, motorcycle Condor, Japan, tin, 30cm, friction ok, C 1-
Voith, Dame mit Kinderwagen, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Voith, lady with pushchair, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Elastolin u. andere, Stallungen, Tiere, Hirte, Germany VK, Masse, Holz, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin a.o., stables, animals, shepherd, Germany pw, composite, wood, extensive, please ins...
Märklin, Dampflok D 1021, Spur 1, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, steam loco D 1021, gauge 1, min. paint touched up
Distler, Lieferwagen Reichspost, Germany VK, 26 cm, lithografiert, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, delivery van Reichspost, Germany pw, 26 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Rico, 6 Rennwagen, Spain, in Karton, je 22cm, Blech, Lagerspuren
Rico, 6 racing cars, Spain, cars 22cm, tin, traces of storage
Märklin, Baukasten Limousine Taxi 19036, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Schaufenster Wettbewerb 1998, Z 1
Märklin, construction sedan Taxi 19036, box C 1-, shop window competition 1998, C 1
Bing, Spur 1 Zug mit Starkstromlok 11/825, 3 Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, min. LM, sonst gut
Bing, gauge 1 train with high voltage current loco 11/825, 3 wagons with interior design, Ger...
Gama, Aston Martin James Bond Auto, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Kst, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Gama, Aston Martin James Bond Car, W.-Germany, plastic, cw + function ok, box C 1-...
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Göso, ADAC Beiwagenmotorrad Strassenwacht Spardose, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Göso, ADAC pillion motorcycle bank, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Rossignol, Peugeot Limousine, France, 38cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rossignol, Peugeot, France, 38cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1846 (1902-1905), 4-achsig, Spur 1, mit Inneneinrichtig & 2 Laternen, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, baggage car 1846 (1902-1905), gauge 1, with interior & 2 lamps, nice orig...
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Tippco, sedan car, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Mauxion (restauriert), Emailleschild, 33x59,5cm, gewölbt, Ecke und Rand beschädigt
Mauxion (restored), enamel sign, 33x59,5cm, arched, corner and edge damaged
Staudt, Clown mit Bär, Germany VK, uralt, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Staudt, clown with bear, Germany pw, 29cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Gama, Affe auf Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Gama, monkey on motorcycle, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Pocher, Mercedes Benz 500 K-AK Cabriolet, 1:8, Großmodell, Ledersitze, sehr detailliert, 65cm, Z 1, Selbstabholung/Speditionsversand
Pocher, Mercedes Benz 500 K-AK Cabriolet, 1:8, leather seats, ve...
Jep, Flugzeug F.255, France, 47cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Jep, plane F.255, France, 47cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2