Wüco, Police Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, police convertible, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
Orobr, Ambulanz, Germany VK, 14cm, Tür löse, Z 3-4
Orobr, ambulance, Germany pw, 14cm, door loose, C 3-4
Gama, Opel Rekord, W.-Germany, 23cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Z 2
Gama, Opel Rekord, W.-Germany, 23cm, plastic, friction ok, C 2
Schuco, Varianto Shell Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 11,5cm, Z 1-
Schuco, Varianto Shell tank truck, W.-Germany, 11,5cm, C 1-
NBN, Garage, US Z. Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
NBN, garage, US Z. Germany, tin, box C 1, C 1-
EHN, Helikopter VX 100, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
EHN, helicopter VX 100, W.-Germany, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Presu, Elektro Fernlenk Auto, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Haji, Cabriolet, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Haji, convertible, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Batman & Robin, 1966 Burt Ward Autogramm, 25,5x20cm, Z 1
Batman & Robin, 1966 Burt Ward original autograph, 25,5x20cm, C1
Batman Badge Abzeichen, von 1966, 11x9,5cm, Z 1-
Batman Badge pin on card, 1966, 11x9,5cm, C 1-
Batman Puppe, 65 cm, USA, 1966, Stoff, Emblem fehlt, Altersspuren
Batman puppet, 65 cm, USA, 1966, emblem missing, traces of age
Elastolin, Göring, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Göring, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 Wagen 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2 wagons 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
2 Kinderwagen, W.-Germany, Blech, 10-14 cm, Z 1-2
2 push chairs, W.-Germany, tin, 10-14 cm, C 1-2
Shell, 2 Oel-Kanister, 42-52cm, 1 Kanister übermalt
Shell, 2 Oil-canister, 42-52cm, 1 canister painted over
Cetonia, Verux, 2 Werbepappen, je 28x43cm, Z 1
Cetonia, Verux, 2 advertising cardboards, each 28x43cm, C 1
Iduna, Emailleschild, 33x49,5cm, gewölbt, Abplatzer an Ecken
Iduna, enamel sign, 33x49,5cm, arched, spalling at corners
Landwaren, Emailleschild, 36x50,5cm, abgekantet, Abplatzer am Rand und Ecken, gut
Landwaren, enamel sign, 36x50,5cm, folded, spalling on edge and corners, good
Badische Feuer, Emailleschild, 40x30cm, gewölbt, zwei Ecken weggerostet, ein großer Abplatzer
Badische Feuer, enamel sign, 40x30cm, arched, two corners rusted away, one big spalling
Dansk Kollektion Dreieck, Emailleschild, 45x49cm, 2 Ecken abgeplatzt
Dansk Kollektion triangle, enamel sign, 45x49cm, spallings 2 corners
Münchner Merkur, Emailleschild, 40x40cm, gewölbt, Ränder abgeplatzt
Münchner Merkur, enamel sign, 40x40cm, arched, spalling on edges
Trockenwolle, Emailleschild, 40x43,5cm, abgekantet, Ecke abgeplatzt
Trockenwolle, enamel sign, 40x43,5cm, folded, corner spalling
Altgold Weinbrand, Blechschild, 30x15cm, LM, Z 2
Altgold Weinbrand, tin sign, 30x15cm, paint d., C 2
Supreme Pernot, Blechschild, France, 43x28cm, Z 2+
Supreme Pernot, tin sign, France, 43x28cm, C 2+
Salem Gold, Aschenbecher, Porzellan, 30er Jahre, 11,5cm, Z 1-2
Salem Gold, ashtray, porcelain, 30s, 11,5cm, C 1-2
Pepsi Werbetafel, Blech, 68x48cm, von 1971, LM, Z 2
Pepsi advertising sign, tin, from 1971, 68x48cm, paint d., C 2
Niedermeier, LKW, Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Niedermeier, truck, Germany, 26 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Mercedes 230 SL Bausatz Auto, W.-Germany, 17cm, Kst, Z 1-2
Tippco, Mercedes 230 SL scalecraft model car, W.-Germany, 17cm, plastic, C 1-2
KTS, Pick Up, Japan, 20cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
KTS, Pick Up, Japan, 20cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Space Pocket Kaleidoskop, Blech, 14cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Space Pocket Kaleidoscope, tin, 14cm, function ok, C 1-2
Wiking, Magirus 100 D7 Baustoffwagen + Röhrensattelzug, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, 2 trucks, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, sehr gut
Metax, Türschild, Blech, 20er Jahre, 7x15cm, LM, RS, Z 3
Metax, door tin sign, 20s, 7x15cm, paint d., rust d., C 3
Griesbacher Mineralwasser, Blechschild, 51x36cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Griesbacher Mineralwasser, tin sign, 51x36cm, min. paint d., C 1-2
Heinlein Schlüchtern, Blechschild, 38cm, 50er Jahre, Z 1
Heinlein Schlüchtern, tin sign, 38cm, 50s, C 1
SAP, Emailleschild, Schweiz um 1940, 23x23cm, LM, Z 2+
SAP, enamal sign, switzerland around 1940, 23x23cm, paint d., C 2+
Citroen/Paris Match, Werbeplakat, Gina Lollobrigida 1955, 42x60cm, Versand ohne Rahmen
Citroen/Paris Match, advertising poster, 42x60cm, driver Gina Lollobrigida 1955, shipment without frame
Huki, Go Kart, 18 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, Z 1-2
Huki, Go Kart, function not checked, box, C 1-2
Schuco, Grand Prix Racer 1070, US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Schuco, Grand Prix Racer 1070, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Frankonia Schokoladenwerke, 2x VW Bus Werbemodell, Kst, 16cm, LM, Z 2
Frankonia Schokoladenwerke, 2x VW Bus advertising model, plastic, 16cm, paint d., C 2
Batman, Socken, Scheere, Aufkleber, 70er/80er Jahre, USA u.a., Z 1-2
Batman, socks, scissors, sticker, 70s/80s, USA a.o., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 064389-0 und Gepäckwagen 4003, W.-Germany, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 064389-0 and luggage wagon 4003, W.-Germany, H0, C 2/2+
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 22cm, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 passenger wagons, Germany pw, 22cm, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Puppe, ungemarkt, 44 cm, beschädigt, Gesicht rissig
Doll, unmarked, 44 cm, damaged
Herpa, "Kieserling" Werbefahrzeuge, H0, meist originalverpackt
Herpa, "Kieserling" advertising vehicles, H0, mostly originally boxed
Diesel Jeans, Werbedisplay, 75x34cm, 1980er Jahre
Diesel Jeans, promotional display, 75x34cm, 80s