Technofix, Berg & Talbahn, US Z. Germany, 110 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2+
Technofix, Roller Coaster, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 2+
Carette, Dampfschiff, Germany VK, 100 cm, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
Carette, steam ship, Germany pw, 100 cm, complete, nice original condition
Schuco, Radio Auto, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Schuco, Radio Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d.,box C 2, C 1-2
Günthermann, Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 28,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Günthermann, convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Bandai, Mercedes 250 SL Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, sichtbarer Motor, Z 1-
Bandai, Mercedes 250 SL convertible, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, visible engine, C 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911, W.-Germany, 22,5 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, ein Spiegel fehlt, Z 2+
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911, W.-Germany, 22,5 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., one mirror missing, C 2+
Arnold, Candidat, US Z. Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Arnold, Candidat, US Z. Germany, 25 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Mercedes 220 S Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, teilw. restauriert, Z 2-3
Joustra, Pick Up, France, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Joustra, Pick Up, France, 31 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Günthermann, Studebaker, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit Fahrerfigur, Z 1-
Günthermann, Studebaker, 28 cm, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Antrieb ok, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, 24 cm, drive ok, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Arnold, Opel Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, mit Dach, Z 1-2
Arnold, Opel convertible, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, with roof, C 1-2
Distler, Porsche Polizei, Belgium, 27 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Distler, Porsche Police, Belgium, 27 cm, tin, funct. ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2
Lincoln, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1
Lincoln, Japan, 27 cm, tin, function ok, C 1
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, 30 cm, tin, function not checked, min. paint d., C 2
Huki, Mercedes Cabriolet 280 SE, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Stern fehlt, Z 2
Gama, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Schalter fehlt, Antrieb nicht geprüft, sonst Z 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, lever missing, drive not checked, otherwise C 1-2
Gama, Troxi Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Gama, Troxi Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 24 cm, tin, C 1-
Arnold, Record Motorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3
Arnold, Record motorcycle, W.-Germany, 19 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 3
Steiff, LKW, W.-Germany, 38 cm, GemBw, Z 1-
Steiff, truck, W.-Germany, 38 cm, mixed constr., C 1-
Steiff, Bagger, W.-Germany, 24 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-2
Steiff, Excavator, W.-Germany, 24 cm, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 1-2
Steiff, MAN Traktor, W.-Germany, 23 cm, GemBw, LM, Z 2
Steiff, MAN tractor, W.-Germany, 23 cm, mixed constr., paint d., C 2
Taiyo, Porsche 935 Turbo, Japan, 25cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Taiyo, Porsche 935 Turbo, Japan, 25cm, tin, function ok, box C 2, C 2
Bing, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, Dach neu lackiert, sonst sehr gut
Bing, sedan car, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, roof repainted, otherwise very good condition
Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Bub, sedan car, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Lineol, Goliath Limousine, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Lineol, Goliath sedan, 24,5 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Pick Vogel, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok
Schuco, bird, Germany, 13 cm, cw ok
Großer Ford, Japan, 48 cm, Blech, Fernbedienung entfernt, LM, Z 2-3
Ford, Japan, 48 cm, tin, remote control removed, paint d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Charlie Chaplin, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM
Günthermann, Charlie Chaplin, 22 cm, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. due to age
Märklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3-4
Märklin, construction car plattform truck, tin, 40cm, cw ok, paint d., C 3-4
Tippco, LKW, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2-3
Tippco, truck, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin, cw is stiff, paint d., C 2-3
Taiyo, Chevrolet Corvette, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Taiyo, Chevrolet Corvette, Japan, 26 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Ichiko, VW Bus, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Ichiko, VW Bus, 26 cm, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Technofix/Joyax, Schaufelbagger 291, France, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Technofix/Joyax, excavator 291, France, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Kanto Toys, Karussell, Japan, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1
Kanto Toys, carousel, Japan, 22 cm, tin, function ok, C 1
CKO Kellermann, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen 350, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
CKO Kellermann, fire engine with ladder 350, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Magico Garage, US Z.-Germany, Blech, 15,5 cm, eine Halterung beschädigt, Z 2
Schuco, Magico Garage, US Z.-Germany, tin, 15,5 cm, door bracket damaged, C 2
Panda Spardose MM 107, China, 17 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Panda bank MM 107, China, 17 cm, tin, paint d., C 2
Schuco, 2x Bigo Bello Blumenmädchen, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Z 1-
Schuco, 2x Bigo Bello flower girls, W.-Germany, 21 cm, C 1-
Yonezawa, Ford Thunderbird BP Werbemodell, Japan, 29 cm, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Yonezawa, Ford Thunderbird BP advertising model, Japan, 29 cm, box, min. paint d., C 1-2
Osterhase, Germany VK, Blech, 11 cm, Z 1-2
Easterbunny, Germany pw, tin, 11 cm, C 1-2
JNF, Mercedes 190, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
JNF, Mercedes 190, W.-Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Motex, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Motex, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Elektro Phänomenal 5503, W.-Germany, 21,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, Elektro Phänomenal 5503, W.-Germany, 21,5 cm, tin, box C 2, C 1-
Seidel, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Seidel, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Seidel, Mercedes Police 190 SL, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Seidel, Mercedes Police 190 SL, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Huki, Mercedes 190 SL Cabriolet, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Huki, Mercedes 190 SL convertible, tin, function not checked, box C 2, C 1-2
Huki, Mercedes 190 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Huki, Mercedes convertible 190 SL, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2