Konvolut Kutschen, Pferde und Zubehör, Germany VK u.a., meist ungemarkt, Masse, Z 2-3
Bundle carriage, horses and accessories, Germany pw a.o., mostly unmarked, composite, C 2-3
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Marschierer, umfangreich, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt/restauriert, Z 2-3
Lineol, Feldgeschütz, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, farblich ausgebessert, Z 2
Lineol, gun, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, part. refinished, C 2
Gama, Panzer, Germany VK, 19 cm, UW ok, Blech, LM, Z 3
Gama, tank, Germany pw, 19 cm, cw ok, tin, paint d., C 3
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Zubehör für Dampfmaschinen, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann a.o., bundle accessories for steam engines, please inspect
Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 30x27x39 cm, mit Brenner, min. LM, Z 2+
Steam engine, Germany pw, 30x27x39 cm, with burner, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Bahnhof mit Güterschuppen, Germany, 48x21cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, train station with goods shed, Germany, 48x21cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fuller, Vaupe, u. a., 20 Gebäude, W.-Germany, H0, Holz, Masse, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Fuller, Vaupe, u. a., 20 buildings, W.-Germany, H0, wood, composite, signs of age, C 2/2-
Faller, Vaupe, u. a., Bahnhof und 16 Gebäude, W.-Germany, H0, Holz, Masse, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Lehnhardt, Straßenbahn + 2 Bing Schilder, Spur 0
Lehnhardt, tram + 2 Bing signs, gauge 0
Bing, Stadtbahnhof, Spur 0, Blech, 34x19 cm, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, railway station, gauge 0, tin, 34x19 cm, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, meist Mängel
Märklin, Lehmann a.o., bundle toys, mostly defects
Konvolut Schuco Studio Racer, Hase u.a., diverses, meist sehr gut bis neuwertig
Konvolut Schuco Studio Racer, rabbit a.o., sev., mostly very good to new
Schuco, Mercedes Benz 1936 Rennwagen, Okt, Z 1
Schuco, Mercedes Benz 1936 racing car, box, C 1
G. Feucht Zürich, 2 Spielwarenkataloge, 1951-1953, sehr guter Zustand
G. Feucht Zürich Switzerland, 2 Spielwaren toy catalogues 1951-1953, very good condition
B&S Karussell u.a., Blech, Z 1-2
B&S carousel a.o., tin, C 1-2
Matchbox, 3 Models of Yesteryear Sammlervitrinen, Z 1
Matchbox, 3 Models of Yesteryear showcases, C 1
Lehmann, Hess, Seilbahn + 2 Dynamos, LM, RS, Z 3-4
Lehmann, Hess, cable car + 2 drive models, paint d., rust d., C 3-4
Konvolut Blechspielzeug, mit Mängeln
Bundle tin toys, with defects
Märklin, Mercedes Rennwagen, Replica, 34 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes racing car, replica, tin, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Steiff, Mecki, Hund, Vogel, Babyspielzeug, W.-Germany, Z 2
Schuco, Steiff, Mecki, dog, bird, baby toy, W.-Germany, C 2
CKO u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Blech, Z 1-2
CKO a.o., bundle vehicles, tin, C 1-2
Konvolut Originalkartons, umfangreich, meist Z 1-2
Bundle original boxes, extensive, mostly C 1-2