Wooden horse, Berchtesgardener Land, ca 1939, 45 cm, traces of age
Hammer, Wiking u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Kst, meist sehr gut
Hammer, Wiking a.o., bundle vehicles, plastic, mostly very good
Faller, Konvolut Fahrbahnteile und Verkehrszeichen, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Faller, bundle tracks and traffic signs, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Faller, Modellbau Magazin, Hefte Nr. 1, 4, 8, 30-34, 45, 47, 52, 56, 83, eins gelocht, sonst sehr gut
Corgi Toys, Beast Carrier 58, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Beast Carrier 58, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Wiking, 5 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2/2+
Wiking, 5 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2/2+
Wiking, VW Käfer - Drahtachser, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Wiking, VW Käfer - wire axle, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 8020, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 2+
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 8020, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 2+
CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage, 1:18, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage, 1:18, box C 1, C 1
Permont u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, DDR, meist sehr gut
Permot a.o., bundle vehicles, GDR a.o., mostly very good
Wiking, 13x VW Käfer, 1:87, sehr gut
Wiking, 13x VW Beetle, 1:87, very good
Tretauto Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Kst, 120 cm, LM, Z 2-3, für Selbstabholer, kein Versand
Pedal car Mercedes Benz 300 SL, plastic, 120 cm, paint d., C 2-3, no shipping
Goldene Damentaschenuhr mit Kette (vergoldet), auch als Armbanduhr tragbar, in Holzetui
Golden women's pocket watch with chain (gold-plated), can also be worn as a wristwatch, in wooden case
Weihnachtsmann mit Laterne, Automat, 82 cm, Funktion ok, sehr guter Zustand
Santa Claus with lantern, 82 cm, function ok, very good condition
Weihnachtsmann mit Telefon Automat, 80 cm, schmutzig, Altersspuren
Santa Claus with telephone, 80 cm, function ok, dirty, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Bergmann mit Kerzen, Germany, Holz, 38 cm, Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, miner with candles, Germany, wood, 38 cm, traces of age
15 Christbaumkugeln, verschiedene Jahrzehnte, Glas u.a., meist sehr gut
8 Christmas baubles, different decades, glass a.o., mostly very good
Baumspitze und Kette, Germany, Glas, sehr gut
Treetop, baubles chain, Germany, glass, very good
Konvolut Weihnachtliches, Holzspielzeug u.a., Fundgrube, sehr gut bis beschädigt
Bundle Christmas, wooden toys a.o., treasure trove, very good to damaged
Wunschzettel, Literatur u.a., Fundgrube, Z 1-2
Christmas wish lists, book a.o., treasure trove, C 1-2
Weihnachtsmann als Füllbehälter, 30 cm, Kst, Z 1-2
Santa Claus Candy Container, 30 cm, plastic, C 1-2
3 Glanzbilder, Germany, 27 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Glossy pictures, Germany, 27 cm, very good condition
Aufstellbarer Nikolaus mit Weihnachtsbaum, 29 cm, Germany
Set up Santa Claus with christmas tree, 29 cm, Germany
Pop Up Adventshäuschen, Faltkrippe, um 1950, im originalen Umkarton
Pop Up Advent cottage, folding crib, around 1950, in original box