Fleischmann, Schiff, Germany, 50 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Fleischmann, Ship, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok D 1022, Germany VK, 48 cm, Spur 2, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco D 1022, Germany pw, gauge 2, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Schwungradpresse 4288 von 1910, Germany VK, 22 cm, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Flywheel Press from 1910, Germany pw, min. paint d., very good original condition
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 64 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt teilw. restauriert, Zeppelin Z 1-
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., original box part. restored, zeppelin C 1-
Märklin, Möbeltransportwagen, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Furniture Wagon, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Schuco, Automato Bär ab 1914, Germany, 26 cm, UW ok, Z 1
Schuco, Automato Bear from 1914, Germany, cw ok, C 1
Märklin, 5x VW Kastenwagen in Originalkarton, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, 5x VW Van in Original Box, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, KDF Wagen, 6er Packung mit 5 Autos, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, sehr selten
Märklin, KDF Vehicles, Box of 6 with 5 Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, part. paint d., very rare
Hausser, 8 Rad Panzer, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Hausser, 8 Wheel Tank, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Raupenschlepper Prototyp, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Kette altersbedingt hart
Märklin, Caterpillar Tractor Prototype, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, chains hard due to age
CIJ, Alfa P2 Rennwagen 20/30er Jahre, France, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P2 Racing Car 20/30s, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Tippco, VW Bus Feuerwehr 414, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt neutral Z 1, sehr selten, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Schuco, Automato Figur Bär, Germany VK, 26 cm, UW ok, Kleidung min. beschädigt
Schuco, Automato Figure Bear, Germany pw, cw ok, clothes min. damaged
Märklin, Reiseherd, Germany, 51x33 cm, Blech, sehr selten, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Travel Cooker, Germany, tin, very rare, very decorative
Märklin, Händlerpackung mit 4 VW Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Trader's Box with 4 VW Beetle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, 54 cm, Blech, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, tin. min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, 6x VW Kastenwagen in Originalkarton, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6x VW Van in Original Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerkarton, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Trader's Box, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 15,5 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Passenger Car, Germany pw gauge 0, very nice original condition
Märklin, Pico Messemodell mit 3 Rennwagen auf Holzbrett, W.-Germany, 22x9 cm, Unikat !
Märklin, Pico Fair Model with 3 Racing Cars on Wooden Board, W.-Germany, unicum !
Märklin, Horch 6er Packung 5521/8 L, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, 4x Z 1, 2x bespielt
Märklin, Horch Box of 6 5521/8 L, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, 4x C 1, 2x used
Märklin 6x Porsche 356 in original Händlerkarton, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6x Porsche 356 in original Trader's Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 6er Packung Buick mit 5 Autos, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Box of 6 Buick with 5 Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1/1-
Märklin, Pico Messemodell mit 3 KDF Käfern auf Holzbrett, W.-Germany, 22x9 cm, Unikat !
Märklin, Pico Fair Model with 3 KDF on Wooden Board, W.-Germany, unicum !
Märklin, Große Bahnhofshalle, Germany VK, 42x52 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Big Railway Station Hall, Germany pw, very good original condition
CIJ, Alfa P2 Rennwagen, France, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, seltene frühe Version in orange, frühe Originalbox, mit original Aufziehschlüssel, sehr schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P2 Racing Ca...
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, 45 cm Spur 3, Blech, altersbedingte LM, unberührter Originalzustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3-armige Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm hoch, Glas teilw. rissig, unberührter Originalzustand, sehr selten !
Märklin, Soldatenauto um 1914, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, nur 1 Exemplar bekannt, Z 1
Märklin, Soldier's Car around 1914, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, only one version known, C 1