Mundharmonika "Rheintreue", Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Harmonica "Rheintreue", Germany pw, box C 2, C 1-
Konvolut Schallplatten, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Records, treasure trove, please inspect
Telefon W 48 um 1960, 15x18 cm, Bakelit, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1
Telephone W 48 around 1960, bakelite, function not checked, C 1
Metz, Radio "Teleclock", W.-Germany, 45x22 cm, Funktion ok, leichter Waserschaden oben, Z 2
Metz, Radio "Teleclock", W.-Germany, function ok, slighlty damaged by water on upper side, C 2
Nordmende, Röhrenradio "Elektro", W.-Germany, 40x27 cm, Altersspuren, kein Versand
Nordmende, Old Tube Radio "Elektro", W.-Germany, traces of age, no shipping
Konvolut Reklame, 24-30 cm, 2 Emailleschilder + 1 Hinweisschild,
Bundle Advertising, 2 Enamel Signs + 1 Information Sign