Trommler Junge, Japan, 23 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Blech, Kopf aus Zelluloid, Hose abgenutzt, Z 2-3
Drumming Boy, Japan, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., head out of celluloide, tin, trousers worn-out,...
Gama, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 37 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Gama, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, plastic, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Gama, Arnold: 3 Panzer, Germany, 9-14 cm, Blech, UW 2x ok + hakt 1x, LM, 1x Okt in Teilen, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Gama, Arnold: 3 Tanks, Germany, tin, cw 2x ok + 1x is stuck, paint d.,1x...
Höfler, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Höfler, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
Thermometer "Castel Maure Vins de Provence", 17,5x24 cm, Altersspuren
Thermometer "Castel Maure Vins de Provence", traces of age
Paya, 6 Replika Spielzeuge, Spain, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Paya, 6 Replica Toys, Spain, tin, original box, C 1
Strenco, Bull, 3 Militärfahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Druckguss, 1 Rakete fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Strenco, Bull, 3 Military Vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, diecast, 1 rocket missing, otherwise...
Seidel u.a., 2 LKW + 2 Prospekte 1953 +1972
Seidel a.o. 2 Trucks + 2 Brochures from 1953 + 1972
Stuka, Flugzeug, VK, 11,5 cm, Druckguss, min. Altersspuren
Stuka, Plane, pw, diecast, min. traces of age
Micky Maus uralt, 42 cm, Altersspuren
Mickey Mouse ancient, traces of age
Bing, Lampe, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, teilw. nachlackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, part. repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Dach ausgebessert, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., roof refinished, C 2
Lineol, Elastolin: 4 Bahnhofsfiguren, 5,5-6 cm, Z 1/1-
Lineol, Elastolin: 4 Railway Station Figures, C 1/1-
Hausser, Spiel "Römer gegen Karthager", W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt Z 2, Anleitung deutsch + frz, Z 1-
Hausser, Game "Römer gegen Karthager", W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 2, german and french inst...
Märklin, 2 Kanonen, Germany VK, 12 + 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, 2 Cannons, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Space Jet Tretauto mit Astronaut im Cockpit, 90 cm, Kst, 60/70er Jahre, Schrift berieben, min. Altersspuren
Space Jet Paddle Car with Astronaut in Cockpit, plastic, from the 60/70s, labelling worn...
Biliken, Batman, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Cape min. rissig, Z 1-
Biliken, Batman, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 1, cape min. cracked, C 1-
Tippco, Kleiner Rennwagen No 7, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Little Racing Car No 7, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Fischer, Penny Toy Soldaten + Gespann, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Fischer, Penny Toy Soldiers + Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lehmann, Störrischer Esel, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3-4
Lehmann, Stubborn Donkey, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3-4
Fairylite, Crazy Jeep Matilda, England, 10,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Fairylite, Crazy Jeep Matilda, England, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Kellermann, VW Krankenwagen 402, Ford 20 M 411 + VW ADAC 446, W.-Germany, 12-16 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Kellermann, VW Ambulance 402, Ford 20 M 411 + VW ADAC 446, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, ...
Joustra, Mercedes Kranwagen, France, 28,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Mercedes Crane Truck, France, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Joustra, Mercedes Kipper, France, 32 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Joustra, Mercedes Dumper, France, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2