Buch "Teddy Boelieen Kardoes" (Steiff Tier), 50er Jahre, Netherlands, Z 2+
Book "Teddy Boelieen Kardoes" (Steiff Animal), from the 50s, C 2+
Steiff u.a., Schild und Flaschenbär, 20 + 28 cm
Steiff a.o., Sign + Bear
22 Puppenstubendöschen, Blech, Bahlsen, Tabasco, Erdal u.a., meist sehr guter Zustand
22 Little Tin Cans for Doll's Houses, Bahlsen, Tabasco, Erdal a.o., mostly very good condition
Konvolut Puppengeschirr, emalliert, diverse Abplatzer, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Doll's Dishes, enamelled, several points with paint chipped off, please inspect
Kinder Klavier, 19 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, min. Altersspuren
Toy Piano, wood, function ok, min. traces of age
Schildkröt u.a., 5 Puppen + Puppenkleidung 60er Jahre, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Schildkröt a.o., 5 Dolls + Doll's Clothes from the 60s, mixed condition, please inspect
Steiff u.a., Konvolut Stofftiere 60er Jahre, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Steiff a.o., Bundle Soft Toys, from the 60s, mixed condition, please inspect
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären (2x Dicky 1930 + Teddy Rose), W.-Germany, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears (2x Dicky 1930 + Teddy Rose), W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Paya u.a., Trommel, Flöte + Glücksdose, W.-Germany + Spain, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Paya a.o., Drum, Flute + Box, W.-Germany + Spain, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Junge aus Biscuit Porzellan, 18 cm, Z 1
Boy out of Biscuit Porcelain, C 1
Schuco, Großer Bär mit Musikwerk, W.-Germany, 78 cm, Z 1
Schuco, Big Bear with Music Box, W.-Germany, C 1
Schuco, Großer Bär, W.-Germany, 76 cm, mit Brummfunktion, Z 1
Schuco, Big Bear, W.-Germany, with voice, C 1
Ites u.a., 3x Blechspielzeug, 13-17 cm, 2x Antrieb ok + 1x Antrieb defekt, Z 1/3+
Ites a.o., 3x Tin Toys, 2x drive ok + 1x drive defective, C 1/3+
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten + Steiff Einhorn, Germany, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Sledge + Steiff Unicorn, Germany, C 1
Fuhrwerk uralt, Germany VK, 65 cm, Blech + Holz, Altersspuren
Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin + wood, traces of age
Steiff, Steckenpferd, W.-Germany, 105 cm, mit Knopf + Fahne, Z 1-
Steiff, Hobby Horse, W.-Germany, with button + tag, C 1-
Steiff ?, Großer Bär mit Trompete, 55 cm, um 1950, ungemarkt, Z 2+
Steiff ?, Big Bear with Trumpet, around 1950, unmarked, C 2+
Blumenladen "Ma Roseraie", France, 30 cm, Holz, Zelluloid u.a., diverses Zubehör, min. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Flower Shop "Ma Roseraie", France, wood, celluloide a.o., several accessories...
Steiff + Hermann, Konvolut Teddybären + Tiere, Germany, 18-50 cm, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
Steiff + Hermann, Bundle Teddy Bears + Animals, Germany, please inspect, C 1-3
Spiritus Puppenherd, 31x22x44 cm, LM, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Spirit Doll's Oven, paint d., traces of age, please inspect
Steiff u.a., 5 Disney Figuren, 2x Marionette, teilw. Altersspuren, Z 1-3
Steiff a.o.., 5 Disney Figures, 2x Marionette, part. traces of age, C 1-3
Literatur, Spielkarten, Holzspielzeug u.a., Z 1-2
Literature, Playing Cards, Wooden Toys a.o., C 1-2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Kutschen, Badezimmer Zubehör + Landmaschinen, Germany, neuwertig/bespielt
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Carriages, Bathroom Accessories + Agricultural Machines, Germany, as new/us...
Donald Duck + Trick auf Dreirad, France, 22 cm, Holz, min. LM, 50er Jahre, Z 2
Donald Duck + Trick on Tricycle, France, wood, min. paint d., from the 50s, C 2