Schuco, Magico, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Magico, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Lok TM 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco TM 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. refinished, otherwise good condition
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt, mit Zubehör, Z 1-2
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, min...
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1836, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage Car 1836, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very good condition
Schuco, Texi 5735 mit Dalli Kopf, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Schuco, Texi 5735 with Dalli Head, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-2
3 Ferrari Handarbeitsmodelle, 1:12, bitte besichtigen
3x Ferrari handmade, 1:12, please inspect
Yonezawa, Dreirad Kaspero, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 3
Yonezawa, Tricycle Kaspero, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 3
Pelikan, 7 Füller, meist guter Zustand
Pelikan, 7 Pens, mostly good condition
2 Lieferwagen, Italy, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
2 Delivery Vans, Italy, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Kienzle, Cortina u.a., 20 Armbanduhren mit Mängeln (Ziffernblatt schmutzig, Glas beschädigt u.a.), Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Kienzle, Cortina a.o., 20 Wrist Watches with Defects (clock face dirt...
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
Distler, Mercedes with Crooked Stick, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 2+
Montblanc, Füller 244 G, 144 G, 142 + Kugelschreiber, meist guter Zustand
Montblanc, Pen 244 G, 144 G, 142 + Ball Pen, mostly good condition
Bing, Güterwagen"New York" + Kühlwagen "Swift Premium Hams", Spur 0, 1 Dach mit Mängeln, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Freight Wagon "New York" + Refrigerator Wagon "Swift Premium Hams", gauge 0, 1 roo...
Bub ?, Uhrwerk-Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bub ?, Clockwork Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt (Deckel restauriert)
Bing, Railway Package with Loco, Tender, 3 Wagons + Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw o...
Wiking, 6 Pullmann Modelle, Geschenk Set + Werbemodell, W.-Germany. 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 6 Pullmann Models, Gift Set + Advertising Model, W.-Germany. 1:87, plastic, C 1
Arnold, Doppelschraubendampfer, Germany, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Arnold, Double Screw Steamer, Germany, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition
Märklin, Gepäck/Raucherwagen 1875, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage/Smoker Wagon 1875, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinished, otherwise g...
Bullmark, Ultraman, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2
Bullmark, Ultraman, Japan, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2
Märklin, E-Lok RE 4/4 (37349) + Schnellzugwagen Set 43853 + 43854, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, E-Loco RE 4/4 (37349) + Express Train Set 43853 + 43854, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Eberl, Knödelfresser, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit 2 Metallkugeln, Z 1-2
Eberl, Knödelfresser, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with 2 metal bowls, C 1-2
Nikko, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Nikko, Cadillac, Japan, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Rico, Robot, Spain, 62 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1
Rico, Robot, Spain, tin, box C 1-2, as new, complete with accessories, C 1
Fernand Martin, Le Pochard, Trinker, Frankreich, 21 cm, LM, Funktion ok, Originalkarton (restauriert)
Fernand Martin, Le Pochard, Drunkard, France, paint d., cw ok, original box (restored)