Märklin, 5 Wagen + 2 Autotransporter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Wagons + 2 Car Transporter, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagen, D-Zug Wagen + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagons, D-Train Wagon + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Schwerlastwagen, Alphas + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Freigth Wagons, Heavy Trucks, Alphas + Figures, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Loks 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 2x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Locos 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 2x defective, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3031, 3003, 3021, 3034, 3065 + 3149, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3036, 3003, 3149, 3021, 3065 + 3000, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3036, 3003, 3149, 3021, 3065 + 3000, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3003, 3000, 3034, 3050, 3021 + 3179, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3003, 3000, 3034, 3050, 3021 + 3179, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3026 F 800, W.-Germany, 40 cm, min. LM, Okt, 1958
Märklin, Loco 3026 F 800, W.-Germany, min. paint d., box, 1958
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d.
Märklin, 6 Museumswagen + Königlicher RZW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Museum Wagons + "Königlicher RZW", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Kataloge, W.-Germany, Z 2-3
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Catalogues, W.-Germany, C 2-3
2 Carriages ancient, tin + wood, paint d., damaged, please inspect
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Persönlichkeiten + Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Personalities + Standard Bearer, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lineol, Gespann, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, LM, für 6,5 cm Figuren, Z 2
Lineol, Carriage, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2
Hausser, Spiel "Römer gegen Karthager", Germany, Altersspuren, komplett ?, Z 2
Hausser, Game "Römer gegen Karthager", Germany, traces of age, complete ?, C 2
Elastolin u.a., Figuren + Tiere, 8-17 cm, Masse, min. LM, teilw. ungemarkt, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Figures + Animals, composite, part. unmarked, paint part. refinished
Lineol Nachbau, Militär Ambulanz, 38 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 1-
Lineol Reproduction, Military Ambulance, tin, without drive, C 1-
Lineol, Krad, Fernmelder u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lineol, Motorcycle, Signalman a.o., Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin, Bauernhof mit Figuren, Germany, 30x38x15 cm, Holz + Masse, teilw. Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen