Märklin, Blechtunnel für Spur 0, Germany VK, 31 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Tin tunnel gauge 0, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Blechtunnel mit Burgruine 2523/1 (1902-1920), Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Carette, Echtdampf Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, 30 cm, funktionsbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Carette, Real steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to function, otherwise good condition
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, Ausbesserungen am Dach, sonst sehr schön
Bing, Loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, repairs on roof, otherwise very nice
Issmayer, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, Loco with 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin/Lutz, Bodenläufer Lok mit Tender (ohne UW), Germany VK, 36 cm, teilw. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok 1021 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, top restauriert
Märklin, Loco 1021 with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, perfectly restored
Märklin, Lok B 1031 mit Tender + 2 Wagen (1904-1906), Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM
Märklin, Loco B 1031 with tender + 2 wagons 1904-1906), Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d.