VEB Nordhausen u.a., 3 Telefone , DDR, meist guter Zustand
VEB Nordhausen a.o., 3 telephones, GDR, mostly good condition
Sheaffers u.a., 5 Füller + 1 Drehbleistift, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Sheaffers a.o., 5 pens + 1 propelling pencil, traces of usage, please inspect
Adventskalender von 1944 + überarbeitete Ausgabe 1982, 20 + 23 cm, Z 1-2
Advent calendar from 1944 + revised edition 1982, C 1-2
6 Filmrollendosen Edison, um 1900, 5x befüllt, Altersspuren
6 film roll boxes, around 1900, 5x filled, traces of age
Werbeflasche "Stonsdorfer", 53 cm, Glas, min. LM, Z 1-2
Advertising bottle "Stonsdorfer", glass, min. paint d., C 1-2
Naturkunde Rolltafel: Karte mit botanischen Bildern, 95x69 cm, Stoffleinwand, handgemalt, um 1900
Natural history screen with botanic pictures, fabric, handpainted, around 1900
Käfer, Germany VK, 13 cm, Guss, zum Öffnen
Beetle, Germany pw, cast iron, to open
4 Frösche, Germany + DDR, 7-10 cm, Blech, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
4 frogs, Germany + GDR, tin, paper mache, min. paint d., C 1-2
Präparat einer Maus, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, unter Stülpglas
Preparation of a mouse, Germany pw, under glass
Naturkundliche Anschauungstafel "Ordnung von Raubmäusen", 47x55 cm, gerahmt, min. Altersspuren
Natural History display board "Ordnung von Raubmäusen", framed, min. traces of age
Bundle 3 frogs, world bank + butterfly game, Germany a.o., tin a.o., C 1/1-
Education model "Biological Presentation", Saargemund - France, Marcel Pierro
5 Gläser/Kannen, Dosen, Petroleumkanne u.a., 21-38 cm, kein Versand, Z 1-3
5 glasses/cans, paraffin cans a.o., no shipping, C 1-3
7 Apothekengefäße, Standgläser, 11-52 cm, min. Altersspuren
7 medicine jars, glasses, min. traces of age
Konvolut Apothekengläser + Fläschchen, 11-36 cm, 7-teilig, min. Altersspuren
Bundle of medicine glasses + bottles, 7 pieces, min. traces of age
Journal Grande Livre I, France, around 1920, metal fittings, very decorative
Globus, 53 cm, Sweden, Holzfuß, mit Kompass, min. Altersspuren
Globe, Sweden, wooden base, with compass, min. traces of age
Ausschnitte menschlicher Biologie, 25-43, 4x gerahmt + Buch, dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Cut out sheets of human biology, 4x framed + 1 book, decorative, please inspect
Hartmann und Braun, Messgerät, 24x32 cm, Deckel fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Hutkoffer, 35x36x18 cm, Sweden, um 1940, Altersspuren
Hat case, Sweden, around 1940, traces of age
Konvolut Dosen, meist guter Zustand
Bundle cans, mostly good condition
Fasan, Merkur: 2 Nassrasierer 30er Jahre
Fasan, Merkur: 2 razors from the 30s
Conrad, Cat Kettendozer D 10, W.-Germany, 1:50, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Conrad, Cat Chaindozer D 10, W.-Germany, 1:50, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Corgi Super Juniors, 2 Militär Sets, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Corgi Super Juniors, 2 military kits, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1