Dose mit naturwissenschaftlichem Motiv, 35 cm, Kst + Holz, modern, sehr dekorativ, Z 1
Can with natural science motive, plastic + wood, modern, very decorative, C 1
Dose mit naturkundlichen Motiven "Orchideen", 25x25x19 cm, Holz
Can with motives of natural history "orchids ", wood
Jugendstil Dose mit Pflanzen-Motiven, 20x11x11 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Tin can Art Noveau with plants motives, tin, paint d., C 3
4 Frösche Präsentdosen, W.-Germany, 50er Jahre, 10 cm, Pappmachee, bemalt
4 Frog can gift sets, W.-Gemany, from the 50s, papermache, painted
7 Kofferaufkleber 20-50er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 luggage labels from the 20 to the 50s, mostly very good condition
6 Osterfiguren, 12-20 cm, Kst, Z 1
6 Easter figures, plastic, C 1
Konvolut Automobilia Auto Union-Audi Literatur, Z 1
Bundle Automobilia Auto Union-Audi Literature, C1
Elastolin, Soldat mit Granaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2
Elastolin, Soldier with grenades, Germany pw, composite, C 2
Penny Toy Lok "EFFKA Solo Extra", 8 cm, Blech, UW ok
Penny Toy loco "EFFKA Solo Extra", tin, cw ok
2 Geldwechsler, 3 Schienennägel + Hamburger Fahrscheinstempel, Gebrauchsspuren
2 coin changer, 3 track nails + ticket stamp from Hamburg, traces of usage
Düsseldorf Stadt, Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1852 von J. Wiener auf die Gewerbeausstellung in Düsseldorf. 37 mm; 23,53 g. Vorzüglich
Nürnberg, Heinrich VI. 1190-1273, Pfennig (ca 1245-1250) 0,80 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön
Westfalen, Lot von Kleinmünzen, 7 Stück, Sehr schön
Frankreich Straßburg, Bertold von Teck, 1223-1244, Pfennig o.J. 0,53 g. Nessel 76. Kl. Schrötlingsloch, Prägeschwäche, vorzüglich
Alte Laterne mit Brenner, 19 cm, Blech, Altersspuren
Laterna ancient with burner, tin, traces of age
Karte menschlicher Anantomie, Sweden, 80x105 cm, foliert, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Map of human anatomy, Sweden, in foil, traces of age, please inspect
3 Drucke/Grafiken alter Technik, 28-35 cm, gerahmt, bitte besichtigen
3 prints/graphics old technique, framed, please inspect
Konvolut Studentika, meist Hüte, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Studentika, mostly hats, traces of age, please inspect
Klarinettenkoffer, 33 cm, wohl vor 1900
Clarinet case, 33 cm, probably before 1900
Stabo, 2 Funksprechgeräte "Multifon Super 7", Okt, Z 1
Stabo, 2 two-way radios "Multifon Super 7", box, C 1
Märklin, Rennbahn Sprint, W.-Germany, Kst, LM, ein Fahrzeug fehlt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Sprint racetrack, W.-Germany, plastic, paint d., one vehicle is missing, please inspect
Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
JRO München, Holzglobus, 21 cm, um 1960, Z 1-
JRO München, wooden globe, around 1960, C 1-
Ente als Candy Container, Germany VK, 15 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
Duck as candy container, Germany pw, paper mache, min. paint d., C 1-2
3x Disney Adventskalender, Germany, 30x40 cm, 70er Jahre, Z 1/1-
3x Disney Advent calendar, Germany, 70s, C 1/1-
5 Modellbausätze, Lincoln, Schlachtschiff u.a., meist neuwertig
5 construction kits, Lincoln, battleship and others, mostly as new
Kinderpost + 2x Bub Post Sparkasse, Germany, Blech + GemBw, 1x Sparkasse unvollständig, Kinderpost mit umfangreichem Zubehör
Children Post Office + 2x Bub Post Money Bank, Germany, tin + mixed cons...
Meccano, Holzkiste von Baukasten "Ingenieurkunst für Knaben I", 45x59,5x18 cm, min. Altersspuren
Meccano, wooden box from construction set "Ingenieurkunst für Knaben I", min. traces of age
Märklin, 3x Mini Club Reklame Wagen, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, 3x Mini Club advertising wagon, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 freight wagons pw + container wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 passenger cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Lineol, 2 Reiter, Germany VK, Masse, LM, Z 3
Lineol, 2 horsemen, Germany pw, composite, paint d., C 3
Lineol, Elastolin, 6 Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist guter Zustand
Lineol, Elastolin, 6 musicians, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition
Elastolin, Reiter mit Trompete, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Pferd mit Masseschäden, sonst guter Zustand
Elastolin, horseman with trumpet, Germany pw, composite (horse damaged), otherwise good conditio...
Elastolin, 2 Fernmeldesoldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Bodenplatte geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
Elastolin, 2 signal soldiers, Germany pw, composite, base plate glued, otherwise good condition
Elastolin, 2 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2
Elastolin, 2 soldiers, Germany pw, composite, C 2
Merten, 15 Bundeswehr Soldaten, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Merten, 15 German Army Soldiers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Merten, 15 Bundeswehr Soldaten im Manöver, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Merten, 15 German Army Soldiers in Maneuvers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Lineol, Kavallerie Offizier, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, LM, 1 Pferdeohr ersetzt, Z 2
Lineol, cavalry officer, Germany pw, paint d., 1 ear of horse replaced, C 2
Robot + Space Game, GemBw, Replika, Z 1
Robot + Space game, mixed constr., replica, C 1
Original Autogramm Franco Nero, 25x20,5 cm
Original autograph Franco Nero
Sparautomat mit Kindermotiven, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3
Savings machine with children motives, W.-Germany, tin, paint d. rust d., C 3
DBS, 3 Rennwagen + Flying Saucer, Germany, 8 + 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
DBS, 3 racing cars + Flying Saucer, Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
2x Pop Up Adventskalender, Denmark, 60er Jahre, Z 1-
2x Pop Up advent calendar, Denmark, from the 60s, C 1-
Bamberg, Heinrich von Bilversheim 1242-1257, Pfennig o.J. 0,60 g. Krug 70. Sehr schön +