Schowanek, Auto Baukasten, US Z. Germany, Holz, Okt, Z 1-2
Schowanek, Car construction kit, US Z. Germany, wood, box, C 1-2
Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
Erzgebirge, 12 Soldaten, Germany VK, 14 cm, Holz, min. LM, in Holzbox
Erzgebirge, 12 soldiers, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., in wooden box
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Julius Steif, construction kit "Das Lagerhaus", wood, around 1900, not checked, traces of age
Grödnertal, Hampelmann um 1850, Germany VK, Holz, ein Fuß beschädigt
Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damaged
Erzgebirge, 3 Arche Noah Figuren, Germany VK, 15 cm, Holz, min. LM
Erzgebirge, 3 figures Noah's Ark, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", 27x33 cm, mit 22 Zinnfiguren, 40er Jahre, Höfan Spiele München
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
Gottschalk, Lagerhaus, Holz, 52 cm hoch, Germany VK, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, warehouse, wood, Germany pw, nice original condition
JTR Paris, Spielekasten Koffer "Jeux", 35x28 cm, um 1920, komplett, sehr dekorativ
JTR Paris, game kit suitcase "Jeux", around 1920, complete, very decorative
JRO München, Holzglobus, 21 cm, um 1960, Z 1-
JRO München, wooden globe, around 1960, C 1-
4 Wachsoldaten, Bäume + 2 Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, Holz, passend zu lot 2286
4 Guard soldiers, trees + 2 guard houses, Germany pw, wood, consistent to lot 2286
2 Holzfiguren uralt + Blechkoffer, 13-20 cm, min. LM, Altersspuren
2 wooden figures ancient + tin suitcase, min. paint d., traces of age
Pferd auf Rädern, 46 cm, altersbedingte LM, um 1910
Horse on wheels, paint d. due to age, around 1900
Wipp-Pferde mit Dompteuren, 10-15 cm, GemBw, um 1910-1920, teilw. fixiert, bitte besichtigen
Seesawing horses with animal trainer, mixed constr., around 1910-1920, part. fixed, please inspect
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 53 cm, Holz, LM, wohl Grödnertal
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d., probably Grödnertal
Greveco, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, France, 67 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1950
Greveco, fire engine ladder vehicle, France, wood, min. paint d., around 1950
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 33 cm, Holz, min, LM, um 1880
Grödnertal, doll with jointed body, wood, min. paint d., around 1880
Heko, Schütt LKW, Germany, 32 cm, Holz, Z 1
Heko, Dump Truck, Germany, wood, C 1
4 Pinocchio Figuren in offenem Automobil, 82 cm, Holz, wohl Italy, Auto um 1920, Figuren später ergänzt, sehr dekorativ
4 Pinocchio figures in open automobil, probably Italy, wood, car around 1920,...
Gottschalk, Hafenhaus, Germany VK, 67 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, port house, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age, beautiful original condition
Puppentheater + 3 Kasperle Figuren, Germany VK, 73x42 cm, Holz, LM, mit wechselbarer Kulisse, Altersspuren
Puppet theatre + 3 punch and judy figures, Germany pw, wood, paint d., with changeable sce...
Kasperle Spiel, 72x27 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, um 1920, Altersspuren
Punch and Judy game, wood + papermachee, around 1920 traces of age