Paya, Limousine, Spain, 49 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Paya, sedan, Spain, 49 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Huki, Clown Motorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Huki, clown motorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Schuco, Real Elektro Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, Real Elektro Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Bing, loco with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Lok 1021 BN mit Tender (1899-1900), Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco 1021 BN with tender (1899-1900), Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, pain...
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok, Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Lok mit Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, railway package with loco, tender + 4 wagons, Germany pw, gau...
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2+
Lehmann, Lieferwagen AHA, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Fahrer fixiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Lehmann, delivery van AHA, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, driver fixed, otherwise very good condi...
Arnold, Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 20 cm,Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Arnold, military motorbike, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Asahi, Circus Autocycle Motorrad, Japan, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Asahi, Circus Autocycle motorbike, Japan, 12,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Schuco, Varianto Garage, Laterne + 2 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Varianto garage, laterna + 2 vehicles, W.-Germany, cw ok, C 1/1-
Große Lok "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, LM, Holzräder, Altersspuren
Big loco "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, paint d., wooden wheels, traces of age
Märklin, Bahnhof um 1910, Germany VK, 29x15 cm, LM, Dellen in Bodenplatte, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, railway station around 1910, Germany pw, paint d., dents on bottom plate, please inspect
Fernand Martin, Le Skiff, Dreirad-Fahrer, Frankreich, um 1928, UW ok, 18 cm, LM
Fernand Martin, Le Skiff, Tricycle, France, around 1928, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, 2x Händlerkarton mit 3x Krupp LKW + 3 Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, 5524/10, 5524/12
Märklin, 2x trader's box with 3x Krupp truck + 3x trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast,...
Fernand Martin, Le Pompier a l'echelle, Feuerwehrmann auf Leiter, Frankreich, um 1904, 20 cm, UW ok (langsam), Leiterhalterung fehlt, LM
Fernand Martin, Le Pompier a l'echelle, Climbing Fireman, Fr...
GEM, Super Racer Rennwagen, 49 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, RS, Bodenblech ergänzt, bitte besichtigen
GEM, Super Racer racing car, 49 cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., rust d., bottom plate...
Greppert & Kelch, Ruck Ruck Auto, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Greppert & Kelch, Ruck Ruck car, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Lehmann, Hund Tyras, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Lehmann, dog Tyras, Germany pw, 17 cm, min. paint d., nice original condition
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
B & S, Autoscooter, US Z. Germany, Blech, UW ok, LM, Reprobox, Fahnen fehlen, Z 2-
B & S, bumper car, US Z. Germany, cw ok, paint d. flags missing, C 2-
Lehmann, Paak Paak Entenkutsche, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Paak Paak duck carriage, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Rossignol, Rennwagen, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Rossignol, racing car, France, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Spiritus Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, spirit steam engine, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint part. refinished, otherwise good condition