Elastolin u.a., 3 Zivilfiguren, Germany VK, 11-12 cm, Masse, teilw. min. LM
Konvolut Spiele, W.-Germany, nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of games, W.-Germany, not checked, please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Zahnräder u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, gear wheels a.o., please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Bleche u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, tin sheets a.o., please inspect
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Fahrzeuge u.a., LM, Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of wooden toys, vehicles a.o., paint d., defects, please inspect
Konvolut Noody Spielzeug, Holz u.a., neuwertig
Bundle of Noody toys, wood a.o., as new
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Schießspiele, Domino u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of wooden toys, shooting games, Domino a.o., please inspect
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", im Schuber, Z 1-
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", in slipcase, C 1-
Schildkröt Puppe "Mama" 2206/40, W.-Germany, 38 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Schildkröt Doll "Mama" 2206/40, W.-Germany, 38 cm, plastic, box, C 1
Mädchen Puppe, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Okt
Girl Doll, W.-Germany, 32 cm, plastic, box
Jungen Puppe, W.-Germany, 36 cm, LM, Okt, Kopf aus Pappmachee
Boy Doll, W.-Germany, 36 cm, paint d., box, head out of paper mache
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, original packaging, C 1
3 Werbeaufsteller "Burnuka" "Landfried" + "Bruder Zwieback", 20-25 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
3 advertising displays "Burnuka" "Landfried" + "Bruder Zwieback", 20-25 cm, paperboard, C 1-2
6 Dosen, Germany u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-4
6 tin cans, Germany a.o., part. paint d., C 1-4
Chad Valley, Kinderglobus, England, Blech, Z 1-
Chad Valley, children globe, England, tin, C 1-
TN, Ford Forklift 4000, Japan, 37 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, 1 Radkappe fehlt, Z 2-
TN, Ford Forklift 4000, Japan, tin, function not checked, paint d., 1 hubcap missing, C 2
Märklin, Baukasten Deckelbild (gerahmt), Germany VK, 36x25 cm
Märklin, Construction kit cover (framed), Germany pw
Vebe, Transporter, France, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Vebe, transporter, France, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Meccano, Baukasten Karton, England, 27x42 cm, Z 1-
Meccano, construction kit box, England, 27x42 cm, C 1-
Elastolin, 2 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. Masserisse, Z 2/2-
Elastolin, 2 soldiers, Germany pw, composite (part. cracks), C 2/2-
Rokal, HWN, diverse Schienen, Bahnwärterhaus + Bahnübergang, meist sehr guter Zustand
Rokal, HWN, several tracks, gate keeper's house + railway crossing, mostly very good condition
Konvolut Räder + Reifen, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bundle of wheels + tyres, mostly very good condition
Konvolut Spielzeugkataloge, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
Bundle of toy catalogues, please inspect, C 1-3
Nylint, Autotransporter, 70 cm, Kst, min. LM
Nylint, car transporter, 70 cm, plastic, min. paint d.