Märklin, Bedürfnisanstalt, Germany VK, 19x17 cm, LM, 2 Seitenwände ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, toilet, Germany pw, 19x17 cm, paint d., 2 side panels added, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 2 Lok von 1896, Germany VK, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw.ausgebessert
Märklin, gauge 2 loco from 1896, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Märklin, Spur 1 Dampflok R 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Tender restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, gauge 1 steam loco R 4021 with tender, Germany pw, tender restored, otherwise good condition
Märklin Nachbau, Kassenautomat für Bahnhof 1041 von 1895, LM
Märklin Nachbau, cash machine for railway station 1041 from 1895, paint d. due to age
Märklin, französisches Block/Rangiersignal 2981 C, Germany VK, 30 cm, LM, mit elektrischem Antrieb in Wellblechbude, um 1913
Märklin, French block/shunting signal 2981 C, Germany pw, 30 cm, paint d...
Märklin, Speisewagen 1842 (1902-1905), Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, dining car 1842 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, paint par...
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 16,x11,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 16,x11,5 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 14x15 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 14,x15 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1846 (1902-1905), Germany VK,Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, baggage car 1846 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 1805, Spur 2, Germany VK, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, passenger car 1805, gauge 2, Germany pw, min. paint d., nice original condition
Bing, Tunnel, Germany VK, Länge 35 cm, 16,5 cm Durchfahrtshöhe, Blech + Holz, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Bing, tunnel, Germany pw, length 35 cm, 16,5 cm clearance height, tin + wood, partly paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Bahnhofskiosk 2619/G, Germany VK, 13x13 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, station kiosk 2619/G, Germany pw, 13x13 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Fahrkartenschrank, 19,5 cm, min. LM, Sockel min. verbogen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, ticket cabinet, 19,5 cm, min. paint d., socle min. deformed, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus 2145 R mit original Läutewerk, Germany VK, 18x10 cm, min, LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin,gate keeper's house 2145 R with original signal bell, Germany pw, 18x10 cm, mi....
Märklin, Spur 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, freight wagon gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok HR 800 + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco HR 800 + tender, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3027 + Tender 01097, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 3027 + tender 01097, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Loks F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 locos F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 2+
Märklin, englische Zugpackung mit Lok R 900, Tender + englischem Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt repariert
Märklin, English train set with loco R 900, tender + English wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, b...
Märklin, Lok F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 1-2
Märklin, E Lok SEH 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, electrical loco SEH 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, loco BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2
Märklin, E Lok ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, electrical loco ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Schienenbus DB 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1/2
Märklin, rail bus DB 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1/2