Eisenbahndiorama, France, 44x41 cm, Pappe, min. Altersspuren
Railway diorama, France, 44x41 cm, paperboard, min. traces of age
Märklin, 6 Lokomotiven, 2 Tender + 16 Wagen, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 locos, 2 tender + 16 wagons, gauge H0, part. paint d., traces of use, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3034, 3096 + 3147, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1-/3
Märklin, loco 3034, 3096 + 3147, gauge H0, box C 2/3, C 1-/3
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, 30er - 50er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 cars, H0 gauge, 30s - 50s, C 1/1-
Märklin, 5 Wagen 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 wagons 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Rüben + Paketpost Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, turnip + parcel post train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Rokal, Zugpackung, Germany, Box 37x24 cm, Lagerspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Rokal, train package, Germany, box 37x24 cm, traces of storage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 3054, Schienenbus 3016 + 2 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-/3+, 1 Kupplung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco 3054, rail bus 3016 + 2 wagons, gauge H0, box C 2-/3+, 1 coupling missing, o...
Hamo, Straßenbahn + Chassis ohne Fahrwerk, Spur H0, Druckguss, Z 2/2+
Hamo, tram + chassis without running gear, gauge H0, diecast, C 2/2+
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Scheibe lose, Lötstellen am Motor
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 pane loose, soldering points on engine
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 roof repainted, otherwise good condition
5 Wagen (3 Autotransportwagen u.a.), Blech + Kst, neuwertig in Okt
5 wagons (3 car transport wagons a.o.), tin + plastic, as new in original packaging
Faller, Häuser, Mühle, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, buildings, mill, railway station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, 8 Güterwagen, Kataloge, Anleitungen + Band 10, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 8 freight wagons, catalogues, instructions + volume 10, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Schienenpackung 4290, 4391, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1
Märklin, track package 4290, 4391, gauge Ho, box C 1/2+, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 17 Kessel / Flachwagen u.a. + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 17 tank / flat wagons a.o. + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 18 Kühl-, Bier + Container Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 18 refrigerator-, beer + container wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Märklin u.a., Lok 890, Figuren, Ladegut u.a., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., loco 890, figures, cargo a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Bing: 2 Fahrgeräte mit Lampenvorschaltung, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit 3 Lampenfassungen
Märklin, Bing: 2 vehicles with lamp pre-switching, Germany pw, function not tested, wit...
Beckh, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Beckh, railway package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Faller, 2 Bahnhöfe + Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, 2 railway stations + locomotive shed, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Kibri u.a., Kiosk + 4 Lampen, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. LM
Kibri a.o., kiosk + 4 lamps, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. paint d.
Lonestar, Liliput Züge, Wagen, Schienen u.a., England, Druckguss, min. LM, LM, bitte besichtigen
Lonestar, Liliput trains, wagons, tracks a.o., England, diecast, min. paint d., paint d., please ins...
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Schienen + Weichen Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., bundle of tracks + points gauge 0, very extensive, no shipping
Kibri, Bahnhof, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, railway station, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Kibri, Bahnhof + Kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station + kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, Häuser + Kulissen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Häuser mit LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, buildings + backdrops, W.-Germany, gauge H0, buildings with paint d., C 1-2
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station, W.-Germany, 44 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 4 Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 wagons, tracks + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition, ple...
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, Lok + 3 Wagen (55530, 58033, 58034), Spur 1, Guss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, loco + 3 wagons (55530, 58033, 58034), gauge 1, cast iron, box C 1, C 1
150 Stromabnehmer, Spur H0, Sommerfeld u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
150 Current collectors, gauge H0, Sommerfeld a.o., traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, 12 Tierkreissternzeichen Wagen in Okt + Vitrine, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 12 zodiac sign wagons in oct + showcase, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
700 Kupplungen, Spur H0, verschiedene Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
700 couplings, gauge H0, several producers, please inspect
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Kleinbahn, Eisenbahnpackung + Trafo, Austria, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kleinbahn, railway package + transformator, Austria, gauge H0, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bahnsteighäuschen, Prellbock + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform house, buffer + tracks, Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Keiser Zug, Buco: Konvolut Schienen Spur 0, Switzerland, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Keiser Zug, Buco: bundle of tracks gauge 0, Switzerland, very extensive, no shipping