Masudaya, Howdy Doody World Champion, Japan, 29,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Masudaya, Howdy Doody World Champion, Japan, 29,5 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Maltet et Parent, Dampfschiff, France, 39 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, vor 1900
Maltet et Parent, steam ship, France, 39 cm, tin, paint d. due to age, before 1900
Tippco, Achtrad Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Tippco, eight-wheel armoured scout car, Germany pw, 24.5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice ori...
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen 1758/0 G mit Inneneinrichtung + Beleuchtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, fast neuwertig, in Okt
Märklin, Rheingold wagon 1758/0 G with interior decoration + lighting, Germany...
Lineol, Kübelwagen mit Verdeck, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Figuren + Fahnen ersetzt, Z 2+
Lineol, bucket car with canopy, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., figures + flag...
Niedermeier, Cabriolet mit Klappverdeck PN 230, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Mechanik hakt, Z 1-2
Niedermeier, convertible with foldable top PN 230, W.-Germany, 35 cm, ...
Marx, Popeye Express, USA, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Marx, Popeye Express, USA, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, tractor, Germany pw, 10 cm, diecast, cw ok, box, C 1
Märklin, Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, field kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Schuco, 3 Varianto Fahrzeuge, Garage, Ampel u.a., W.-Germany, Blech, meist Z 1
Schuco, 3 Varianto vehicles, garage, traffic light a.o., W.-Germany, tin, mostly C 1
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, racing car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 tanks, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Issmayer, Frosch, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
Issmayer, frog, Germany pw, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., not complete, please inspect
Tekno, VW 1500 No 828, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Tekno, VW 1500 No 828, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-
Gama, Kellner, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Schwarzbereich farblich ausgebessert
Gama, waiter, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., black area repainted
2x Atari 2600, 1x Atari lynx + 2x Atari Jaguar Edition, Funktion ok, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
2x Atari 2600, 1x Atari lynx + 2x Atari Jaguar Edition, function ok, traces of usage, please ...
Politoys u.a., 3 Fiat Modelle, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Politoys a.o., 3 Fiat models, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-2
11x Walkman diverser Hersteller, neuwertig bis gebraucht
11x Walkman of several producers, as new to used
Schuco, Motorrad Curvo 1000, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Schuco, motorbike Curvo 1000, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Würzburg, Johann Gottfried von Guttenberg 1684-1698, Reichstaler 1693, Würzburg. 28,67 g. Dav. 5993; Helmschrott 450. Min. bearbeitet, vorzüglich
Württemberg, Friedrich II. (I.) 1797-1806-1816, Kronentaler 1810. 29,27 g. Mit gedrungenem Kopfbild. Thun 423; AKS 33. Sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich
Köln Erzbistum, Hermann IV. von Hessen 1480-1508, Goldgulden o.J. ( 1480) Bonn, 3,45 g. Fb. 802; Noss 467, Felke 1488. Min. berieben, sehr schön
Vatikan, Johannes Paul II. 1978-2005, Goldmedaille o.J., unsigniert. 29 mm; 10,97 g. GOLD. Gestempelt 999,9. Polierte Platte