Seidel, Turbo Schnellboot 7790, W.-Germany, 55 cm, Kst, ungeprüft, Z 1-2
Seidel, speedboat 7790, W.-Germany, 55 cm, plastic, not checked, C 1-2
TPS, 6x Playful Puppy, Japan, originalverpackt, Z 1
TPS, 6x Playful Puppy, Japan, factory sealed, C 1
Konvolut Blechspielzeug, Streckenteile, Eisenbahn Zubehör, Space Gun, teilw. LM
Bundle tin toys, tracks, railway accessories, Space gun, part. paint d.
Doll, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 31x24 cm, min LM, elektromagnetischer Antrieb, Gebrauchsspuren
Doll, railway crossing, Germany pw, 31x24 cm, min. paint d., electromagnetic drive, signs of usage
Märklin, Bahnübergang 459 u. Signal 443 G, Germany, H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, railway crossing 459 a. signal 443 G, Germany, H0, box C 2+, C 1-
2 Holzhäuser, Germany, H0, Z 2/2-
2 wooden houses, Germany, H0, C 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Loks 3197, 3 Personenwagen, 2 Packwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 2 locomotives 3197, 3 passenger wagons, 2 baggage wagons, W.-Germany, H0, C 2/2+
Paya, Bahnhof/ Blech auf Holzsockel (+ original Broschüre), Spain, 41x16cm, Z 1
Paya, train station/tin on wooden base (+ original brochure), Spain, 41x16cm, C 1
2 Sets Indische Soldaten, ungemarkt, je OVP, Figuren ca. 7 cm, hoch, Z 1
2 sets Indian soldiers, unmarked, sealed, figures ca. 7 cm, C 1
Preuße und Wachhaus, Metallguss, Holz, Figur mit Fehlteilen/beschädigt, 19-30 cm, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin, 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, 1x ungemarkt, Z 2-3
Elastolin, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., 1x unmarked, C 2-3
2 Figuren und Merchandise, Z 1-2
2 figures and merchandise, C 1-2
Robin Hang Glider + Space Race Game, im Blister, Z 2
Robin Hang Glider + Space Race Game, on blister, C 2
TN Nomura, 2 Rockets, Japan, 25-38 cm, LM, mit Mängeln, Z 3
TN Nomura, 2 rockets, Japan, 25-38 cm, paint d., with defects, C 3
Bandai, Robotec Spectrum Tiny Walker, Japan, Kst, 1985, OVP (Lagerspuren)
Gama, Mercedes 230 SL Pagode, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Fernbedienung entfernt, Z 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 230 SL Pagode, W.-Germany, 32 cm, tin, box, remote control removed, C 1-2
ATC, Lotus Elan, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM , Z 2-3
ATC, Lotus Elan, Japan, 19 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3
Dressler, Cabrio, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-2
Dressler, convertible, W.-Germany, 15 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-2
Joustra, Lastwagen, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Joustra, truck, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Müllwagen, Poland, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-3
Garbage truck, Poland, 24 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3
Jato, VW Käfer Feuerwehr, Portugal, 22 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Jato, VW Käfer fire engine, Portugal, 22 cm, plastic, friction ok, C 1-
Gescha, Raupentraktor mit Anhänger, Germany, 40cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Gescha, caterpillar tractor with trailer, Germany, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
VW Käfer, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
VW Käfer, 13,5 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Kamel ME 842, China, 25 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Batteriefachabdeckung beschädigt, Z 2
Kamel ME 842, China, 25 cm, mixed constr., function ok, battery case cover damaged, C 2