Fleischmann, Raddampfer, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, paddlesteamer, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Lehmann, Straußenkutsche Afrika, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Stab ersetzt, Reprobox
Lehmann, ostrich carriage "Africa", Germany pw, tin, drive ok, paint d., rod replaced, reprobox
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Gama, LKW 501, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Gama, truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, 40 cm, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, Opel Kapitän, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Gama, Opel Kapitän, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
JNF, Mercedes 300 Battromot mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
SSS, Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2-3
SSS, Cadillac, Japan, tin, 43 cm, friction ok, paint d., box C 2-3, C 2-3
Doll, Dampfmaschine mit Extrasteuerung, Brenner und Zubehör, Germany VK, 25x14x33 cm, LM
Doll, steam engine, Germany pw, 25x14x33 cm, paint d.
Märklin, Raupenschlepper, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ketten fehlen, min. LM
Märklin, crawler tractor, Germany pw, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, chains missing, min. paint d.
Schuco, Mercedes SL Real, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, Mercedes SL "Real", W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Plank, Lok Vulkan, Germany VK, Bodenläufer, 20 cm, LM, Schornstein ersetzt
Plank, loco Vulkan, Germany pw, 20 cm, paint d., chimney replaced
Triumph, Werbebüste, 82 cm, kleine Abplatzer, für Selbstabholer/Speditionsversand
Triumph, advertising bust, 82 cm, small damages, no shipping
Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren, meist gut
Scalextric, 4 racing cars, 10 figures, England, 1:32, signs of usage, mostly good
Tekno, Ford 17 M, Denmark, 1 : 43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Ford 17 M, Denmark, 1 : 43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Jaguar E, Denmark, 1 : 43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Jaguar E, Denmark, 1 : 43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Roco, Loks 69198, 69757, 1 Wagen, Austria, alles originalverpackt, meist sehr gut
Roco, locos 69198, 69757, 1 waggon, Austria, all originally boxed, mostly very good
Bosch, Varta, Fulmen, 2 Werbethermometer, 1 Werbeuhr, 30-68cm, 1x Replika?
Bosch, Varta, Fulmen, 2 advertising thermometers, 1 advertising clock, 30-68cm, 1 replica?
Wiking, Shell Kontor Werbemodell, 1:87, sehr gut
Wiking, Shell Kontor advertising model, 1:87, very good
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, LM, UW defekt, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2
Günthermann, Dame mit Korb, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Günthermann, woman with basket, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Hess, Hessmobil 1060, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, Z 2
Hess, Hessmobil 1060, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, drive defective, C 2
Fischer, Offenes Automobil, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Fischer, Open Tourer, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Auto für Reichsautobahn elektrisch, Germany VK, Blech, 10,5 cm, LM
Tippco, Reichsautobahn car electric, Germany pw, tin, 10,5 cm, paint d.
Märklin, Speisewagen 1832, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1-2
Märklin, dining car, gauge 0, with interior decoration, C 1-2