Märklin, Sitzwagen 1841 1909/14, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Dachbodenfund, unberührter Originalzustand
Märklin, Wagon 1841 1909/14, Germ. pw, found on attic, not used original condition
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage
Roco u.a., 3 Straßenbahnen, Austria, Spur H0, Z 2+/2
Roco a.o., 3 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, C 2+/2
Roco, 4 Straßenbahnen, Austria, H0, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Roco, 4 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, mint condition, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok RV 66/12920, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RV 66/12920, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., ...
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany VK, 32 cm, Spur 0, Blech, LM, kleine Delle am Dach, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railcar TWE 12930, Germ.pw, gauge 0, little dent on roof, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Schienen Zeppelin, Germany VK, 30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, fachmännisch neu lackiert
Märklin, Rail Zeppelin, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, professionally repainted
Märklin, Personenwagen mit Schnappkupplung (um 1895), Spur 1, 10,5 cm, LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Passenger Wagon with abutment, (around 1895), gauge 1, paint d., good original condition
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 30 x 16 cm, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, C 2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 16x23 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Train Packages, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 3024, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, Train Package with locomotive 3024, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, diecast, part. paint d., b...
Kibri, Konvolut, ca. 25 Gebäude, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, guter Zustand
Kibri, Bundle, approx. 25 Buildings, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, good condition
Märklin, 4 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 Express Train Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Primex Anfangspackung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, OVP!, Z 1
Märklin, Primex Starter Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, box C 1-2, original wrapping, C 1
Lok (Spur 1) + 2 Wagen (Spur 0), 2 x 26 cm, 1 x 48 cm, GemBw, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Eigenbau
Engine (gauge 1) + 2 wagon (gauge 0), mixed construction, function not checked, self-build
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0.gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect