Steiff, Hund auf Rädern, Germany VK, 40 cm, um 1920, Altersspuren
Steiff, dog on wheels, Germany pw, 40 cm, around 1920, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Erzgebirge, easter bunny as candy container, Germany, 25 cm, mixed constr., C 1
Schleich u.a., 14 Figuren, W.-Germany, 8-14 cm, Kst, Z 1/1-2
Schleich a.o., 14 figures, W.-Germany, 8-14 cm, plastic, C 1/1-2
Steiff, Pferd mit Wagen, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Holz, mit Milchkannen beladen
Steiff, horse with cart, W.-Germany, wood, loaded with milk cans
Steiff, Bär, 30 cm, Okt beschädigt, Replika
Steiff, bear, 30 cm, box damaged, replica
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 17 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Santa as candy container, Germany, 17 cm, paper mache, min. paint d.
Erzgebirge, Osterhase, Germany, 21 cm, Holz, UW ok, Z 1
Erzgebirge, easter bunny, Germany, 21 cm, wood, cw ok, C 1
Puppenstubenmöbel, Badezimmer u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, 17 teilig, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Doll's house furniture, bathroom a.o., W.-Germany, mixed constr., 17 parts, please inspect, C 1-2
Schuco u.a., 3 Bären + Hase, W.-Germany, 28-32 cm, 1x mit Bigo Bello Schild, Z 1/1-
Schuco a.o., 3 bears + rabbit, W.-Germany, 28-32 cm, 1x with Bigo Bello sign, C 1/1-
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, original packaging, C 1
Hartwig, Puppen auf Korb Blumenvasen, Germany, 11-12 cm, Bisque Porzellan
Hartwig, dolls on basket flower vases, Germany, 11-12 cm, bisque porcelain
Konvolut Puppenstuben Zubehör + Geschirr, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of doll's house accessories + dishes, treasure trove, please inspect