Chad Valley, Transporter, England, 11 cm, Druckguss, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Chad Valley, Transporter, England, diecast, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Corgi Toys, Chipperfield Circus Crane Truck, Great Britan, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, ohne Seil, Z 2+
Schuco, Mercedes + VW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Schuco, Mercedes + VW, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Gama, 2x Opel, BMW + Chaparral, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Gama, 2x Opel, BMW + Chaparral, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-2
Gama Mini, 4 Modellautos Opel + BMW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Gama Mini, 4 Model Cars Opel + BMW, W.-Germany, 1:43, box, diecast, C 1-2
Gama, Porsche, Mercedes + Abarth, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt
Gama, Porsche, Mercedes + Abarth, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box
Gama Mini, 4 Modellautos (Opel u.a.), W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1/1-
Gama Mini, 4 Model Cars (Opel a.o.), W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1/1-
Siku, PKW mit Pferdeanhänger + Unimog mit Gabelstapler, W.-Germany, 1:55, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Siku, Car with Horse Trailer + Unimog with Fork Lift, W.-Germany, 1:55, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Siku, 3 Busse, W.-Germany, 1:55 + 1:87, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Siku, 3 Busses, W.-Germany, 1:55 + 1:87, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Gama + Märklin, 2x BMW, W.-Germany, 1:43 + 1:45, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Gama + Märklin, 2x BMW, W.-Germany, 1:43 + 1:45, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Corgi Toys Ghia L 6.4 + Polistil, 1:43, Kst + Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Corgi Toys Ghia L 6.4 + Polistil, 1:43, plastic + diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, Citroen 1200 K Carrosserie Currus, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Citroen 1200 K Carrosserie Currus, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Corgi Toys, James Bond Aston Martin + The Saint Jaguar, Great Britain, Druckguss, min. LM, Blister min. eingerissen, ohne Dokumente, Z 2-
Corgi Toys, 2x Charlies Angels Custom Van, Great Britain, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 2x Charlies Angels Custom Van, Great Britain, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Schild "Corgi Juniors", Great Britain, 18x40 cm, Blech, LM, unten beschädigt, Z 3-4
Schild "Corgi Juniors", Great Britain, tin, paint d., damaged on the bottom, C 3-4
Taxi 408, UDSSR, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, min.Risse im Lack, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Taxi 408, USSR, 1:43, diecast, min. cracks on paint, otherwise very good condition
Matchbox, 6 Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Matchbox, 6 Vehicles, ENgland, diecast, min. paint d., please inspect
Matchbox Kopien, 8 Fahrzeuge, Hong Kong, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Matchbox Copies, 8 Vehicles, Hong Kong, plastic, please inspect, C 1-2
Midget MG Sports, 4x Sportscar, Hong Kong, Kst, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Midget MG Sports, 4x Sportscar, Hong Kong, plastic, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Micro Bus + Miniature Vehicles, 2x VW Bus, England + Hong Kong, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Micro Bus + Miniature Vehicles, 2x VW Bus, England + Hong Kong, plastic + diecast, box C 1, C 1
Superspeeders, Datsun 2607 + VW Käfer, Hong Kong, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Superspeeders, Datsun 2607 + VW Käfer, Hong Kong, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-
Politoys, 5 Fahrzeuge, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-3
Politoys, 5 Vehicles, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-3
Matchbox, Lenkrad Koffer mit 7 Modellen, USA, um 1980, min. Altersspuren
Matchbox, Steeringwheel Suitcase with 7 Model Cars, USA, around 1980, traces of age
Traktor mit 4 Anhängern, Hong Kong, GemBw, Z 2-3
Tractor and 4 Trailer, Hong Kong, mixed constr., C 2-3