Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, treasure trove, please inspect
Gama Mini, 4 Modellautos (Opel u.a.), W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1/1-
Gama Mini, 4 Model Cars (Opel a.o.), W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1/1-
Gama Mini, 4 Modellautos Opel + BMW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Gama Mini, 4 Model Cars Opel + BMW, W.-Germany, 1:43, box, diecast, C 1-2
Dinky Toys, Ford 200 E Corsair + Humber Hawk, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 3 (1x restauriert), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-/2
CIJ, Renault Prairie, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt , Z 1-2
CIJ, Renault Prairie, France, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-2
Corgi Toys, Chevrolet Fire Chief 439, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Corgi Toys, Chevrolet Fire Chief 439, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Corgi Toys, Ford Capri "The Professionals" 342, Great Britain, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, Ford Capri "The Professionals" 342, Great Britain, C 1-2
Brawa, Minilife Modellstraße für Spur N mit 7 Autos, W.-Germany, Box 50x25 cm, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Flughafen Radarwagen + Dinky Toys, Flughafen Feuerwehr, England, 1:43, Z 2
Corgi Toys, Airport Radar Car + Dinky Toys, Airport Fire Engine, England, 1:43, C 2
Corgi Toys, 3 Leerkartons für Autotransporter, Petrol LKW + MB Unimog 406, Great Britain, Z 2/2+
Corgi Toys, 3 Empty Boxes for Car Transport, Petrol Truck + MB Unimog 406, Great Britain, C 2/2+
Taxi 408, UDSSR, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, min.Risse im Lack, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Taxi 408, USSR, 1:43, diecast, min. cracks on paint, otherwise very good condition
Schuco, Mercedes + VW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Schuco, Mercedes + VW, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Faller, AMS Bahn 4002, W.-Germany , 53x27 cm, Okt Z 2-, Spiel und Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Faller, AMS Track 4002, W.-Germany, box C 2-, traces of usage and age, please inspect, C 3
Gama, Porsche, Mercedes + Abarth, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt
Gama, Porsche, Mercedes + Abarth, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box
Politoys, Fiat 1500 GT Ghia, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Politoys, Fiat 1500 GT Ghia, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Politoys, Lancia Flavia Sport Zagato 1800, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Politoys, Lancia Flavia Sport Zagato 1800, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Simon Snorkel Fire Engine 1127, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Siku, Zirkus Wohnwagen + Traktor, W.-Germany, Kst, Kamin fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Siku, Circus Caravan + Tractor, W.-Germany, plastic, chimney missing, otherwise very good condition
CIJ, Renault Fregate + Dinky Toys Austin Devon, England + France, 1:43, LM, Z 2-3
CIJ, Renault Fregate + Dinky Toys Austin Devon, England + France, 1:43, paint d., C 2-3
CIJ, Renault Savane + Citroen 2 CV Fourgonnette Calberson, France, 1:43, 1x Reproduktion, Z 2+/1
CIJ, Renault Savane + Citroen 2 CV Fourgonnette Calberson, France, 1:43, 1x reproduction, C 2+/1
Corgi u.a., 3 Batman Cars, Batmobile, Z 1
Corgi a.o., 3 Batman Cars, Batmobile, C 1
Matchbox, 4 Superfast Modelle, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Matchbox, 4 Superfast Models, England, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Matchbox, Fahrzeuge + Helikopter, Druckguss, meist sehr guter Zustand, bite besichtigen
Matchbox, Bundle Vehicles + Helicopter, diecast, mostly very good condition, please inspect
Micro Models, Holden Sedan, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Micro Models, Holden Sedan, 1:43, diecast, C 1-