Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402, Great Britain, im Blister, von 1966, Z 1
Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402, Great Britain, in blister, from 1966, C 1
Husky, The Man from Uncle Firing Car 1005, Great Britain, Blister erneuert, Pappe nicht original
Husky, The Man from Uncle Firing Car 1005, Great Britain, blister renewed, paperboard not original
2x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, im Blister, Schilder von Schlüssel gelöst, sonst Z 1
2x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, in blister, signs of keys loose, otherwise C 1
2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin + Mc Donalds Truck, Great Britain, im Blister, Z 1/1-
2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin + Mcdonalds Truck, Great Britain, in blister, C 1/1-
2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin DB 6 + Cadillac Eldorado, Great Britain, im Blister, Z 1/1-
2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin DB 6 + Cadillac Eldorado, Great Britain, in Blister, C 1/1-
2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Chevrolet Astro, Great Britain, im Blister (1x eingerissen), sonst Z 1
2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Chevrolet Astro, Great Britain, in blister (1x torn), ot...
2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Mc Donalds Truck, Great Britain, im Blister, Z 1/1-
2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Mc Donalds Truck, Great Britain, in blister, C 1/1-
Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL, Great Britain, im Blister, min. Altersspuren
Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL, Great Britain, in blister, min. traces of age
Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercury Cougar, Great Britain, Blister teilw. gelöst, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercury Cougar, Great Britain, blister part. loose, otherw...
3x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, 1x Repro Blister, 1x ohne Schlüssel, bitte besichtigen
3x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, 1x repro blister, 1x without key, please inspect
2x Corgi Rockets, Manta + Jensen Interceptor, Great Britain, 1x Blister eingerissen, sonst guter Zustand
2x Corgi Rockets, Manta + Jensen Interceptor, Great Britain, 1x blister torn, otherwise go...
5x Corgi Rockets im Blister, Great Britain, 1x Schild am Schlüssel, teilw. Blister beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
5x Corgi Rockets in Blister, Great Britain, 1x sign on key, blister part. damaged, ...
Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, mit Raketen, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, with rockets, C 1-
Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set, England, mit 6 Rennwagen, Z 1
Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set, England, with 6 Racing Cars, C 1
Matchbox Superfast, VW Käfer + Corgi Juniors VW Käfer Police, Great Britain, Z 1
Matchbox Superfast, VW Käfer + Corgi Juniors VW Käfer Police, Great Britain, C 1
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Hovercraft, Hillman Husky + Mercedes Benz C 111, Great Britain, 1:43, Okt, Z 1/1-
Corgi Toys, Hovercraft, Hillman Husky + Mercedes Benz C 111, Great Britain, 1:43, box, C 1/1-
Gama, Mercedes Benz Baukasten Fiat 800, Minimod BMW 1800 + Märklin Unimog, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Gama, Mercedes Benz Construction Fiat 800, Minimod BMW 1800 + Märklin Unimog, W.-Germany,...
Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile, Great Britain, 7,5 cm, Druckguss, Originalkarton ?, Z 1
Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile, Great Britain, diecast, original box ?, C 1
Gama, Siku u.a., 7 Militärfahrzeuge, W.-Germany u.a., Druckguss, 6x Okt, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Gama, Siku a.o., 7 Military Vehicles, W.-Germany a.o., diecast, 6x box, please inspect, C 1-2
Corgi + Dinky Toys, Army Truck, US Police Truck + Jeep, Great Britain + France, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Corgi + Dinky Toys, Army Truck, US Police Truck + Jeep, Great Britain + France, diecast, b...
Siku, 2x Straßenbahn, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 2x Okt (teilw. Laschen lose), 1 Öse für Stromabnehmer fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Siku, 2x Tram, W.-Germany, 1:43, plastic, 2x box (part. flaps loos...
Siku, Großes Konvolut Bäume, Figuren + Dekoration, W.-Germany, teilw. LM, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Siku, Large Bundle Trees, Figures + Decoration, W.-Germany, part. paint d., extensive, pleas...
Lego, 10x Lego System Packungen + VW Verkaufsraum, Denmark, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Lego, 10x Lego System Boxes + VW Shop, Denmark, mostly very good condition, please in...
Matchbox, G1 Motorway Set, England, Druckguss, komplett, Z 1-
Matchbox, G1 Motorway Set, England, diecast, complete, C 1-
Märklin, VW Bus Werbemodell Schuster, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, VW Bus Advertising Model Shoemaker, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Preisschild auf Okt, Z 2
Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box, price tag on box, C 2
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Franz Carl Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Franz Carl Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Corgi Toys, 318 Lotus Elan S2, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2
Corgi Toys, 318 Lotus Elan S2, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C 2
Corgi Toys, 319 Lotus Elan Coupe, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
Corgi Toys, 319 Lotus Elan Coupe, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+
Corgi Toys, 234 Ford Consul Classic, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
Corgi Toys, 234 Ford Consul Classic, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+
Corgi Toys, 345 MGC Competition Model, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, 345 MGC Competition Model, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, 262 Lincoln Continental, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Blister gelöst, bitte besichtigen
Corgi Toys, 262 Lincoln Continental, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, blister loose, please inspe...
Corgi Toys, 441 VW Bus "Toblerone", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 441 VW Bus "Toblerone", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, 3035 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Open Roadster, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 3035 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Open Roadster, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, 208 S Jaguar 2.4 Litre Saloon, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, 208 S Jaguar 2.4 Litre Saloon, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, VBZ Bus, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, teilw.abgenutzt, Z 2
Tekno, VBZ Bus, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., part. used, C 2
JEP, DS 19 Citroen, France, 11,5 cm, GemBw, LM, Z 2
JEP, DS 19 Citroen, France, mixed constr., paint d., C 2
Lion Car, Opel Record, Netherlands, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Lion Car, Opel Record, Netherlands, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Lion Car, DKW, Netherlands, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lion Car, DKW, Netherlands, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lion Car, Renault 4, Netherlands, 1:43, Z 1
Lion Car, Renault 4, Netherlands, 1:43, C 1
Gasquy, Studebaker Commander Luxe, Belgium, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Gasquy, Studebaker Commander Luxe, Belgium, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Dinky Toys Triumph, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Dinky Toys Triumph, England, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Dinky Toys Triumph, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Dinky Toys Triumph, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Dinky Toys, 531 Fiat 1200 Grande Vue, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 531 Fiat 1200 Grande Vue, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Dinky Toys, 557 Citroen 3 CV. France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 557 Citroen 3 CV. France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Dinky Toys, 556 Ambulance ID 19 Citroen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 556 Ambulance ID 19 Citroen, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1,C 1-
Dinky Toys, 540 Opel Kadett, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 540 Opel Kadett, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Dinky Toys, 1413 Dyane Citroen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, 1413 Dyane Citroen, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Dinky Toys, 530 DS 19 Citroen, France, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2+
Dinky Toys, 530 DS 19 Citroen, France, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1, C 2+
Dinky Toys, 425 Bedford TK Coal Lorry, England, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Dinky Toys, 425 Bedford TK Coal Lorry, England, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Dinky Toys, 161 Ford Mustang, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Dinky Toys, 161 Ford Mustang, England, 1:43, diecast, box damaged, please inspect
Dinky Toys, 796 Healy Sports Boat on Trailer + 341 Land Rover Trailer, England, 1:43, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2/2
Dinky Toys, 796 Healy Sports Boat on Trailer + 341 Land Rover Trailer, England, 1:...
Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter with four Cars, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter ...
Dinky Toys, 915 A.E.C. with Flat Trailer, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 915 A.E.C. with Flat Trailer, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
FJ, Lastwagen, France, 37 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
FJ, Truck, France, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Brawa, Bus, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1
Brawa, Bus, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Märklin, 2x Mercedes 250 (1x Taxi) + Mercedes 350 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x Mercedes 250 (1x Taxi) + Mercedes 350 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, BMW 2002 TI + BMW 2500, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, BMW 2002 TI + BMW 2500, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, BMW 2800 CS + BMW 1600 GT, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, BMW 2800 CS + BMW 1600 GT, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Audi 100 LS + Audi 100 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Audi 100 LS + Audi 100 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1
Märklin, VW K 70, Porsche 914 + VW Variant 1600, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, VW K 70, Porsche 914 + VW Variant 1600, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Audi 100 LS + Audi 100 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Audi 100 LS + Audi 100 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2x BMW 2002 TI, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x BMW 2002 TI, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 3x Porsche 911 Targa, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 3x Porsche 911 Targa, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2x Audi 100 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x Audi 100 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2x Opel Manta, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt , Z 1
Märklin, 2x Opel Manta, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2x Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2x Ford Capri, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x Ford Capri, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Audi 100 Coupe, + Audi 100 LS, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Audi 100 Coupe, + Audi 100 LS, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box,C 1
Märklin, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 2x VW Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x VW Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat Dopo, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat Dopo, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat Dopo, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat Dopo, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat Dopo, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercury, Fiat Dopo, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Corgi Toys, Constructor Set GS 24, Great Britain, Druckguss, LM, komplett, Z 2
Corgi Toys, Constructor Set GS 24, Great Britain, diecast, paint d., complete,C 2
Corgi Toys, Tour de France Set 13, Great Britain, Okt Z 2 (Folie teilw. beschädigt), sonst sehr guter Zustand
Corgi Toys, Tour de France Set 13, Great Britain, box C 2 (foil part. damaged), otherwi...
Eheim, Prospekt, Germany, von 1956, Z 1-2
Eheim Brochure, Germany, from 1956, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Figuren für 1:43 Fahrzeuge, Germany VK, Masse, 1x beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Figures usable for 1:43 Vehicles, Germany pw, composite, 1x damaged, otherwi...
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 10, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 10, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, VW Käfer "Safari", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW Käfer "Safari", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Tekno, Scania Bus, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Scania Bus, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Solido, Harvey Indianapolis Rennwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Solido, Harvey Indianapolis Racing Car, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Sparbank Bus (Spardose mit Schlüssel), Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Tekno, Sparbank Bus (Money Bank with Key), Denmark, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Quiralu, 4 Kleinwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Quiralu, 4 Small Cars, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, Taxi 418, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Reprobox, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Taxi 418, England, 1:43,, diecast, reprobox, C 1
Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 Jolly, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 Jolly, England, 1:43, box C 1, C 1
Solido, Porsche Le Mans, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Solido, Porsche Le Mans, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Solido, Lancia Flaminia, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Solido, Lancia Flaminia, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Police Car, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1, Martinshorn lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Police Car, England, 1:43, box C 1, siren loose, otherwise very good condition
CIJ, Ambulanz, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
CIJ, Ambulance, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1