Dinky Toys, 941 Foden Mobilgas Tanker, England, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Dinky Toys, 941 Foden Mobilgas Tanker, England, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 2
Dinky Toys, 991 AEC Monarch Thompson Shell Chemicals Tanker, England, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, 991 AEC Monarch Thompson Shell Chemicals Tanker, England, diecast, box, C 1-2
Dinky Supertoys, 918 Guy Van Ever Ready, England, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Dinky Supertoys, 918 Guy Van Ever Ready, England, diecast, box, C 1-2
2x Quelle Auto Set, Druckguss, Hong Kong, Z 1
2x diecast car set, Hong Kong, C 1
Wiking, Brekina u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, meist sehr gut
Wiking, Brekina a.o., bundle cars, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, mostly very good
Wiking, Konvolut Zubehör, W.-Germany, 1:87, Schüttgut Kohle Neuauflage, sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, bundle accessories, W.-Germany, 1:87, bulk coal new edition, very good condition
Wiking, Mercedes Benz Geschenkpackung, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Okt mit Altersspuren, sonst sehr gut
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, meist 2. Wahl, W.-Germany, 1:87, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle cars, mostly second choice, W.-Germany, 1:87, please inspect
Wiking, Siku, Erzgebirge u.a., Fundgrube, meist beschädigt, diverse Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Siku, Erzgebirge a.o., treasure trove, mostly damaged, sev. manufacturers, please inspect
Märklin, Rennwagen 5521/15, Germany VK, 1:43, LM, neutraler Unterkarton, Z 2-3
Märklin, racing car 5521/15, Germany pw, 1:43, paint d., neutral lower box, C 2-3
Märklin, Motorrad Händlerpackung mit 3 Motorrädern 5521/G 40, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, teilw. Altersspuren
Märklin, Führerwagen 5521/7, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, wohl neu lackiert, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen 5521/7, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, probably repainted, otherwise C 1
Märklin, LKW mit Anhänger 5521/24/25, Germany VK, Druckguss, 1:43, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, truck with trailer 5521/24/25, Germany pw, diecast, 1:43, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, LKW mit Anhänger 5521/24 P/25 P, Germany VK, Druckguss, 1:43, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, truck with trailer 5521/24 P/25 P, Germany pw, diecast, 1:43, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Schlepper mit Uhrwerk 8022/81, Germany VK, Druckguss, UW ok, 1:43, neu lackiert
Märklin, tractor with clockwork 8022/81, Germany pw, diecast, cw ok, 1:43, repainted
Märklin, Cabrio 5521/3, Germany VK, 1:43, neu lackiert
Märklin, convertible 5521/3, Germany pw, 1:43, repainted
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Märklin, Mercedes 860/1 + 2x Ford Taunus, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mercedes 860/1 + 2x Ford Taunus, 1:90, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Krupp LKW mit Anhänger 8003/8012, Germany, 1. Ausführung mit Trilexfelgen, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Krupp truck with trailer 8003/8012, Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen Afrika Korps, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, teilw. farblich überarbeitet
Märklin, armoured vehicle Afrika Korps, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, part. refinished
Märklin, Panzerabwehrkanone Afrika Korps, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, gun Afrika Korps, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Händlerpackung mit 24 Wartburg Modellen, DDR, Kst, 1:90, Z 1
Trader's box with 24 Wartburg models, GDR, plastic, 1:90, C 1
Doyusha, 6 Motorrad Bausätze in Okt, Japan, 1:32, Kst, min. Lagersspuren, sonst Z 1
Doyusha, 6 motorcycle kits in box, Japan, 1:32, plastic, min. traces of storage, otherwise C 1