Wiking, 4 Kühl LKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist guter Zustand
Wiking, 4 refrigerator trucks, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition
Lego, 4 Sets, Denmark, geöffnet, komplett mit Anleitungen
Lego, 4 Sets, Denmark, opened, complete with instructions
Corgi Toys, Pontiac Firebird, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Pontiac Firebird, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, Lincoln Continental, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Lincoln Continental, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Corgi Toys, Aston Martin DB4 + Lotus Mark Eleven Le Mans Racing Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Corgi Toys, Aston Martin DB4 + Lotus Mark Eleven Le Mans Racing Car, Great Brit...
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, neu lackiert
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, repainted
Märklin, u.a., 4 Rennwagen, 8-12 cm, GemBw, LM, Z 2-4
Märklin a.o., 4 racing cars, 8-12 cm, mixed constr., paint d., C 2-4
Solido, Dinky u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, 1:43, Druckguss, meist Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Solido, Dinky a.o., bundle of vehicles, 1:43, diecast, mostly defect, please inspect
Dinky Toys, Jaguar, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Jaguar, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Dinky Toys, Simca Ariane Taxi 24ZT, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Simca Ariane Taxi 24ZT, France, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Tekno, Toyota 2000 GT, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Toyota 2000 GT, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi, Ferrari 324, Mercedes Benz 240 D 285 (2x),, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi, Ferrari 324, Mercedes Benz 240 D 285 (2x), Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Junior, 8 Fahrzeuge im Blister, Great Britain, Druckguss
Corgi Junior, 8 vehicles in blister, Great Britain, diecast
Schuco, 4 Piccolo Modelle, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt
Schuco, 4 Piccolo models, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box
Wiking, Limousine + Jeep, mit Mängeln
Wiking, sedan + Jeep, defects
Wiking, Konvolut Baumaschinen, W.-Germany, 1:90, meist guter Zustand
Wiking, bundle of construction machines, W.-Germany, 1:90, mostly good condition
Wiking, 4 Sattelzug LKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, 1 Auflieger beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Wiking, 4 articulated lorries, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, 1 trailer damaged, otherwise good condition
Lego, Kühl LKW, Denmark, 1:90, min. LM, Z 2
Lego, refrigerator truck, Denmark, 1:90, min. paint d., C 2
Faller, AMS Rennbahn 4001, W.-Germany, 1:87, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Faller, Race Track 4001, W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Werbeprospekt für 1:43 Modelle, Germany VK, min. Altersspuren
Märklin, advertising brochure for model cars 1:43, Germany pw, min. traces of age
Matchbox, Konvolut 4 Fahrzeuge + Corgi Toys Chipperfield Tierkäfigwagen, England, Druckguss, 3x Okt, Z 1-2
Matchbox, bundle of 4 vehicles + Corgi Toys Chipperfield animal cage wagon, England, diec...
Schuco, Boeing 747 (1025), W.-Germany, 28 cm, Kst, mit Ständer
Schuco, Boeing 747 (1025), W.-Germany, 28 cm, plastic, with rack
Corgi Toys, Chipperfield Circus Animal Cage + Crane Truck, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, Chipperfield Circus Animal Cage + Crane Truck, Great Britain, 1:43, di...
Wiking, 14 PKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Kennzeichen, Blinker, Leuchten u.a. teilw. nachlackiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 14 cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, number plates, indicators, lig...