Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Dancing dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 40x42cm, min. tr...
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Erzgebirge (Grulicher), figures and accessories, Germany pw, figure...
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Musican dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 35cm, min. traces of age, bo...
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Schildkröt, Saxophonspieler, Germany 1920-1925, Zelluloid, 14,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophone Player, Germany 1920-1925, celluloid, 14,5 cm, cw ok, C 1-2
"Chaffeur", Puppenstubenpuppe, 14cm, Z 1-2
"Chaffeur", doll for dollhouse, 14cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, um 1905, 80 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, donkey on wheels, Germany, around 1905, 80 cm, traces of age
Stock, Knusperhäuschen mit Glockengeläut, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Okt
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, 32 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with sledge, 32 cm, wood + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Puppenstube, Gründerzeit, mit 2 Püppchen und umfangreichem Zubehör, spätere Lampenlicht-Installation
Puppenstube, Wilhelminian time, with 2 dolls and extensive accessories, lamplight added later
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bär, Germany, Replika, Okt, Z 1-
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bear, Germany, Replica, boxed, C 1-
Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
SFBJ, Porzellankopfpuppe, France, 70 cm, min. LM an den Händen, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
SFBJ, doll with porcelain head, France, 70 cm, min. paint d. on the hands, traces of age, please insp...
Karussel (ohne Figuren und Fahrzeuge), 27 x 27 cm, UW ok
Carousel (without figures and vehicles), 27 x 27 cm, cw ok
Villard & Weill, Berglandschaftsspiel Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Villard & Weill, cardboard wooden Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, F...
Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50-er Jahre, 42 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bear, Germany 50s, 42 cm, C 1-2