Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Dancing dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 40x42cm, min. tr...
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Erzgebirge (Grulicher), figures and accessories, Germany pw, figure...
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Musican dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 35cm, min. traces of age, bo...
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Schildkröt, Saxophonspieler, Germany 1920-1925, Zelluloid, 14,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophone Player, Germany 1920-1925, celluloid, 14,5 cm, cw ok, C 1-2
"Chaffeur", Puppenstubenpuppe, 14cm, Z 1-2
"Chaffeur", doll for dollhouse, 14cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, um 1905, 80 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, donkey on wheels, Germany, around 1905, 80 cm, traces of age
Stock, Knusperhäuschen mit Glockengeläut, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Okt
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, 32 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with sledge, 32 cm, wood + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Puppenstube, Gründerzeit, mit 2 Püppchen und umfangreichem Zubehör, spätere Lampenlicht-Installation
Puppenstube, Wilhelminian time, with 2 dolls and extensive accessories, lamplight added later
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bär, Germany, Replika, Okt, Z 1-
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bear, Germany, Replica, boxed, C 1-
Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
SFBJ, Porzellankopfpuppe, France, 70 cm, min. LM an den Händen, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
SFBJ, doll with porcelain head, France, 70 cm, min. paint d. on the hands, traces of age, please insp...
Karussel (ohne Figuren und Fahrzeuge), 27 x 27 cm, UW ok
Carousel (without figures and vehicles), 27 x 27 cm, cw ok
Villard & Weill, Berglandschaftsspiel Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Villard & Weill, cardboard wooden Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, F...
Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50-er Jahre, 42 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bear, Germany 50s, 42 cm, C 1-2
Stock, Engelsgeläute "Ehre sei Gott in der Höhe", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box, C 1-2
Schildkröt, Hund Bully , Germany VK, ca. 1925-1928, Zelluloid, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Dog Bully , Germany pw, around 1925-1928, celluloid, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 33 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 33 cm, paper-machee, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, small city, bus a.o., Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Große Feuerwehr, Holz, 76 cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2
Fire engine, wood, 76cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2
3 Kühe + Pferdestall, Germany VK u.a., Holz, 24-29 cm, Stall mit Blasebalg, Altersspuren, vereinzelt Beschädigungen
3 cows + stable, Germany pw a.o., wood, 24-29 cm, stable with bellows function, t...
Steiff, Baustellenfahrzeuge, 22 - 30 cm, Holz, meist gut
Steiff, construction vehicles, 22 - 30 cm, wood, mostly good
Barbie + Midge, 2 Puppen, 60-er Jahre, 1x ohne Kleidung, Altersspuren, Okt, Z 2-3
Barbie + Midge, 2 Dolls, 60s, 1x without clothes, traces of age, boxed, C 2-3
Puppentresor Truhe, mit 12 Fächern, diverse weihnachtliche Motive, um 1860-1880, 42x19x17 cm, sehr dekorativ, Altersspuren
Doll's chest, with 12 cases, christmas theme, around 1860-1880, 42x19x17cm...
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 24 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 24 cm, paper-mâché, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Feuerwehren, Germany VK + DDR, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle fire engines, Germany pw & DDR, wood, mostly very good
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, LM, unvollständig, Z 2-
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, paint d., not complete, C 2-
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, Replika, mit Knopf + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, reülica, with button + flag, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen, 48 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl, 48 cm, 80s, C 1
Christliche & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Pettibone, USA, um 1900, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Mythical & christian magic lantern slides, Pettibone, USA, around 1900, handpainted...
Brandt, Tower Bridge Holzbaukasten, um 1915, ungeprüft
Brandt, Tower Bridge construction set, around 1915, wood, not checked
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Pop Ups, England, 36x24 cm, Holz, unvollständig, Z 2
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Pop Ups, England, 36x24 cm, wood, not complete, C 2
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Tasche, 45cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl with bag, 45cm, 80s, C 1
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw & GDR, ve...
Steiff, Bär Richard, Germany, Replika, 30 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, Bear Richard, Germany, Replica, 30 cm, boxed, C 1
Konvolut Weihnachtskalender, Glanzbilder, Aufstellkrippen, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle advents calendars, nativity scenes, christmas images, Germany, mo...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, kleine Stadt in Okt, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories,...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50-er Jahre, 22 cm, mit Schild und Fahne, Z 2+
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50s, 22 cm, with shield and flag, C 2+
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Strickjacke, 47cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, gril, 47cm, 80s, C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Bauerhof, Figuren, Tiere + Kutschen, Holz, Z 1/1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, Germany pw, farm, figures, animals + carriages, wood, C 1/1-2
Humoristische & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Carpenter & Wesley Opticans London, England, um 1835, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Humourous & mammalia magic lantern slides, Carpenter &...
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d.
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. beschädigt
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d. , part. damaged
Stock, Engel-Weihnachts-Geläut, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., box, C 2-
Stock, Engelsgeläute, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., C 2+
Steiff, Vogelhaus, Germany, 8 cm, mit Knopf und Fahne, LM, Z 2
Steiff, Birdhouse, Germany, 8 cm, with button and flag, paint d., C 2
Studierzimmer, gestaltete Wände und seperates Bad, diverse Einzelteile, 2 Figuren, 24-27 cm, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's room, several parts, with bathroom, designed walls, 2 figures, 24-...
Käthe Kruse, Junge, 38 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, boy, 38 cm, 80s, C 1
Puppen & Puppenhaus Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Antique dolls & doll house accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
5 Figuren, Püppchen, Zelluloid u.a, 7-12cm, Z 1-
5 figures, puppets, celluloid a.o., 7-12cm, C 1-
Holzschiff "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit Dampfantrieb, etwas staubig, sonst Z 1
Wooden ship "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit steam drive, min. dusty otherwise C 1
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, England, around 1950, handpainted, very decorative
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Feuerwehr, Holz, 33cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-3
Fire engine, wood, 33cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2-3
Erzgebirge, Zug, Bahnhof usw., Germany, Holz, Lok 30cm, LM
Erzgebirge, railway, station a.o., Germany, wood, loco 30cm, paint d.
Hase, Candy Container, Germany VK, Pappmaschee, 28 cm, min. Altersspuren
Rabbit, Candy Container, Germany pw, paper, 28 cm, traces of age
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Blasebalg + Springfunktion, Germany VK, 20-23 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with bellows + jump function, Germany pw, 20-23 cm, wood, paint d.
Erzgebirge, große Weihnachtspyramide, Holz, 82cm, kann zerlegt verschickt werden, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, christmas pyramid, wood, 82cm, shipping in parts, C 1-2
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 21-28 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Mängel
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 21-28 cm, wood, paint d., part. defects
Schildkröt, Puppenset, W.-Germany, mit 6 Puppen, je 17 cm, LM, Okt, Z 2-3
Schildkröt, dolls set, W.-Germany, with 6 dolls, 17 cm, paint d., box, C 2-3
Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
Freiburg Traditional Doll, Germany, 31 cm, wooden plate marked "Freiburg - Breisgau", trace...
2 Angel Spiele, Germany, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
2 fishing games, Germany, not checked, traces of age
Schildkröt, Hund auf Rädern, wohl Germany VK, 13 cm, LM
Schildkröt, dog on wheels, possibly Germany pw, 13 cm, paint d.