Schildkröt, Puppenset, W.-Germany, mit 6 Puppen, je 17 cm, LM, Okt, Z 2-3
Schildkröt, dolls set, W.-Germany, with 6 dolls, 17 cm, paint d., box, C 2-3
Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
2 Angel Spiele, Germany, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
2 fishing games, Germany, not checked, traces of age
Schildkröt, Hund auf Rädern, wohl Germany VK, 13 cm, LM
Schildkröt, dog on wheels, possibly Germany pw, 13 cm, paint d.