Käthe Kruse, 5 Puppen, Burschi, Hardy, Frederike, Mimerle, Du Mein, W.-Germany, Okt, meist sehr gut, Z 1-2
Konvolut Puppenstubenzubehör, Biedermeier, Blech Schrank und diverses Zubehör
Bundle doll houses decoration, Biedermeier style, tin various accessories
Marionetten-Theater mit 10 Figuren und Kulissen, Karel Franta, meist Holz/Pappe, sehr guter Zustand
puppet theater with 10 figures and scenerys, Karel Franta, mostly wood/paper, very good condition
Stock, Engelsgeläute, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 39 cm, handbemalt, Holz, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, 39 cm, handpainted, wood, C 2
Steiff, Pudel, Germany, 31 cm, sehr gut
Steiff, poodle, Germany, 31 cm, very good
Schildkröt, Mama Baby 45, Germany, 44 cm, Okt, sehr gut
Schildkröt, Mama Baby 45, Germany, 44 cm, box, very good
Puppengeschirr, Teeservice, Porzellan, 19 teilig, Okt, sehr gut
Doll crockery, tea set, porcelain, 19 parts, box, very good
Hampelmann Cowboy, 55 cm, Pappe, sehr guter Zustand
Jumping Jack Cowboy, 55 cm, paperboard, very good condition
Hampelmann Clown, 52 cm, Pappe, sehr guter Zustand
Jumping Jack Clown, 52 cm, paperboard, very good condition
Hampelmann, 49 cm, Pappe, sehr guter Zustand
Jumping Jack, 49 cm, paperboard, very good condition
Erzgebirge, Jagdszene + Hirte mit Schafen, Germany, Masse / Holz, Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, composite hunting scene & wooden farm with putz sheeps, Germany, teilw. Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Tiere, Figuren, Garten, Herrenhaus, Garten, Bäume und weiteres Zubehör, Germany um 1880, Holz, meist sehr guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Häuser, Stadt, diverse Größen, VK und DDR, Holz, sehr umfangreich, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle city, houses, pw and GDR, wood, very extensive, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Häuser, Stadt, diverse Größen, VK und DDR, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle city, houses, pw and GDR, wood, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, mostly pw, wood, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus as candy container, Germany, paper machee, C 1-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 17,5 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus Candy Container, Germany, 17,5 cm, papermachee + wood , C 1-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, Germany, 32 cm, Pappmachee + Holz, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus Candy Container, Germany, 32 cm, papermachee + wood , C 1
Steiff, Fairy Tale Princess, EAN 665325, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, Fairy Tale Princess, EAN 665325, box, C 1
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh, EAN 680090, 17 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh, EAN 680090, 17 cm, box C 1, C 1
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh Ornament, EAN 680113, 9 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh Ornament, EAN 680113, 9 cm, box C 1, C 1
3x Truthahn + Glücksschwein Füllbehälter, Holz / Pappmaschee, 14-18 cm
3x turkey + pig candy container, wood + paper mache, 14-18 cm
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 Puppen für Puppenstube, Germany VK, 10-11 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 dolls for dollhouse, Germany pw, 10-1 cm, nice original original
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 dolls for dollhouse, Germany pw, 10-1 cm, nice original original3 dolls
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, miniatures, mostly GDR, wood, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, miniatures, mostly GDR, wood, mostly very good
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle carriages, miniatures, mostly GDR, wood, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, umfangreich, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, mostly pw, extensive, wood, mostly very good
Steiff, 4 Tiere, W.-Germany, Z 1
Steiff, 4 animals, W.-Germany, C 1
7 Disney Dschungelbuch Tiere, Japan, Z 1-2
7 Disney Jungle Book animals, Japan, C 1-2
Steha, Pferd, Germany, 25 cm, Kst, Ohren geklebt, Okt
Steha, horse, Germany, 25 cm, ears fixed, box
3 Trachtenpuppen, Kst, 17 cm, Okt, Z 1
3 costume doll, plastic, 17 cm, box, C 1
Steiff, 2 Bären + Hermann Dombau Bär, W.-Germany, 19-36 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, 2 bears + Hermann Dombau bear, W.-Germany, 19-36 cm, box, C 1
Puppenkarre, 60 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Doll's cart, 60 cm, wood, min. traces of age
Steiff, 2 Handpuppen, je 23cm, 1x Knopf und Fahne
Steiff, 2 hand puppets, each 23cm, 1x button and flag
Schildkröt, kleine Inge, W.-Germany, 35cm, Kst, Z 2+, gemalte Augen
Schildkröt, small Inge, W.-Germany, 35cm, plastic, C 2+, painted eyes
Schildkröt, Mambi mit original Kleidung, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 2+
Schildkröt, Mambi with original clothes, W.-Germany, plastic, C 2+
Schildkröt, Baby Einbindekörper, W.-Germany, 28cm, Kst, 1920er Jahre, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schildkröt, baby binding body, W.-Germany, 28cm, plastic, 30s, very nice original condition
Schildkröt, Rote Erika, W.-Germany, 53cm, Kst, Original Kleidung
Schildkröt, red Erika, W.-Germany, 53cm, plastic, original clothes
Schildkröt, Blonde Inge, W.-Germany, 45cm, Kst, Z 2+
Schildkröt, blond Inge, W.-Germany, 45cm, plastic, C 2+
Celba, Pärchen, W.-Germany, je 29cm, Kst, schöner original Zustand
Celba, couple, W.-Germany, each 29cm, plastic, nice original condition
Schildkröt, 4 kleine Puppen, 2 Köpfe und Zubehör, W.-Germany, Puppen 13cm, Kst, meist gut
Schildkröt, 4 small puppets, 2 heads and accessories, W.-Germany, puppets 13cm, plastic, mainly good
Schildkröt, Kleidung, 10 Kleidchen, 10 Strampler, W.-Germany, Z 2/2+
Schildkröt, clothes, 10 dresses, 10 babygros, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Klavier mit Spieluhr + 3 Holzständer, 21cm, Z 2
piano with music box + 3 wooden racks, C 2