Dallmeyer London + Thornton Pickard, 2 Kameras, für Bildformat 4x5 inch, Expeditionskameras mit Meyer 120 mm, Ernemann 180 mm, viel Zubehör, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Dallmeyer...
Lorch, Uhrmacher Drehbank um 1960, mit kompletter Vollausstattung in original Holzbox
Lorch, clockmaker's lathe circa 1960, with complete full-aspect equipment in original wooden box
Berger, Pin up 80er Jahre, 46 cm, Blech
Berger, Pin up from the 80s, 46 cm, tin
Auto als Schreibtischgarnitur, mit Tintenfass + Avanti Bleistiftanspitzer, 22 cm, Blech, teilw. LM
Car as desk set, with ink pot + pencil sharpener, 22 cm, tin, part. paint d.
Großes Bugatti Modell, 54 cm, Holz, sehr dekorativ, Z 1
Gig Bugatti model, 54 cm, wood, very decorative, C 1
Garagen Aufsteller-Display Buch, 40 cm, Pappe, sehr dekorativ
Garage display-book, 40 cm, paperboard, very decorative
Van Melle's Toffee Keksdose "Windmühle", Netherlands, 50 cm, Blech, LM, Deckel teilw. eingedrückt, alles original
Van Melle's Toffee biscuit tin can "Windmill", Netherlands, 50 cm, paint d., lid pa...
Bugatti Keksdose, France, 46 cm, Blech, LM, RS, eine Schraube an hinterer Stoßstange fehlt, Z 3
Bugatti biscuit tin can, France, 46 cm, tin, paint d., rust d. one screw on rear bumper missing, C 3
Marcello C, Armanduhr, um 2010, verschraubte Krone, Automatikwerk ETA 2892-Z, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sehr guter Zustand
Marcello C, wristwatch, around 2010, screw-down crown, automatic movement ETA ...
Mazda Display mit 6 Taschenlampen, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Mazda display with 6 torches, tin, function not tested, C 1-
Bosch u.a., 4 Uhren Radios, W.-Germany, 12-20 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Bosch a.o., 4 clock radios, W.-Germany, 12-20 cm, function not tested, visually very good condit...
Maether & Co., Cacao Dose, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, starke LM
Maether & Co., Cacao tin can, Germany pw, 44 cm, severe paint d.
3 Tintenfässer + diverse Sammelkarten (Liebig u.a.), Germany VK, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
3 inkpots + various collection cards (Liebig a.o.), Germany pw, extensive, please inspect
United Artists, The Beatles Abbey Road Zeichnung, 53,5x43 cm, hinter Plexiglas
United Artists, The Beatles Abbey Road drawing, 53,5x43 cm, behind plexiglass
Messmer Tee, Zahlteller um 1930 aus Porzellan, 19,5 cm, Z 2+
Messmer tea, porcelain money tray, around 1930, 19,5 cm, C 2+
Sinalco, Schaufenster Muster Flasche, 50er Jahre, 22 cm
Sinalco, showcase sample bottle, 50s, 22 cm
Titan Email, 2 Emaille Hinweisschilder, 20 + 30 cm
Titan Email, 2 enamel information signs, 20 + 30 cm
Portola Schokolade, Holz Vitrine, 78 cm, guter Zustand, kein Versand
Portola Schokolade, wooden show case, 78 cm, good condition, no shipping
Jacobs Kaffee, kleine Vitrine, 31x23x39 cm, LM, Werbeaufsatz fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, kein Versand
Jacobs coffee, small showcase, 31x23x39 cm, paint d., advertising attachment missing, otherwise...
Hooss Kaffee, kleine Vitrine, 32x20x41 cm, 1 Seitenglas mit Sprung, sonst guter Zustand, kein Versand
Hooss coffee, small showcase, 32x20x41 cm, 1 side glass with crack, otherwise good condition, n...
Brionvega, Radio 502, 26x13 cm (geöffnet), Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Brionvega, Radio 502, 26x13 cm (opened), function not tested, visually very good condition
Emailleschild "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, einige Abplatzer
Enamel sign "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, several points with paint chipped off
Riquet u.a., 5 Werbeuntersetzer + 2 Blechschilder, 11-17 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
Riquet a.o., 5 advertising coasters + 2 tin signs, 11-17 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Dold, Reinbold + Strick, 2 Emaille Werbeaschenbecher, 10 + 13 cm, min. Abplatzer
Dold, Reinbold + Strick, 2 enamel ash trays, 10 + 13 cm, paint min. chipped off
7 Dosen, 10-21 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
7 tin cans, 10-21 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Sandeman u.a., 3 Reklameaufsteller + 1 Originalentwurf, 28-36 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Sandeman a.o., 3 advertising stands + 1 original design, 28-36 cm, traces of age, otherwise good ...
Farbentopf als Spardose, USA, 16 cm, GemBw
Paint pot as money bank, USA, 16 cm, mixed constr.
Jugendstildose mit Schwanmotiv, 17x19 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Art Nouveau can with swan motive, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Turmac, 6 Zigarettendosen (25-100er), teilw. min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Turmac, 6 cigarette cans, part. min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Armbanduhr mit 1 DM Münze als Ziffernblatt, Quarzwerk, sehr guter Zustand
Wrist watch with 1 DM coin as dial, quartz movement, very good condition
Jaques Lemans, Herrenarmbanduhr von 2003, Durchmesser 48,4 mm, Handaufzug, ETA 6497-1, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sehr guter Zustand
Jaques Lemans, men's wristwatch from 2003, diameter 48.4 mm, manual w...
Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008, Automatik ETA 2892-Z, neuwertig, kaum getragen
Candino, men's wristwatch around 2008, automatic ETA 2892-Z, as new, hardly worn
Porsche Plakat "Daytona", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Daytona", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Porsche Plakat "Rallye Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Rally Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tea...
Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges
Porsche Plakat "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the...
Porsche Plakat "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the e...
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Nikon, Kamera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, guter Zustand
Nikon, camera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, good condition
Filmprojektor "Junior Kino" + großes Konvolut Filme, meist 16 mm
Film projector "Junior Kino" + large bundle of films, mostly 16 mm
Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse, 16x20 cm
Pigeon loft clock in wooden box, 16x20 cm
Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste, 30 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Reichert/Vienna, microscope No 71717 in original wooden box, 30 cm, very good condition
Glasschild "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany VK, 120x60 cm, um 1910, Blechrahmen, min. abgerieben, Selbstabholung
Glass sign "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany pw, 120x60 cm, around 1910, frame out of...
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, im Etui
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, in case
Besteck, 4 teilig, Silber angelaufen, sonst guter Zustand
Cutlery, 4 pieces, silver tarnished, otherwise good condition
Besteck, 12 Messer, 12 Gabeln, 2 Fleischgabeln + 1 großes Messer, England, um 1900, 1 Messer ergänzt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Cutlery, 12 knives, 12 forks, 2 meat forks + 1 large knife, England, a...
Märklin, Werbeuhren, Funktion nicht geprüft, neuwertig + original verpackt
Märklin, advertising clocks, function not tested, as new + original packaging
VW Mitarbeiterabschiedsgeschenk: 2 Wandbilder, 16-71 cm, Einzelanfertigungen, 1x mit Widmung
VW employee farewell gift: 2 murals, 16-71 cm, custom-made, 1x with dedication
Kelch "VW Golf 1999" + Medaille "Fünf Millionen Volkswagen" im Etui
Cup "VW Golf 1999" + medal "Fünf Millionen Volkswagen" in case
Zuglaufschild Dampflok 41 360 Deutsche Bahn "Westerwald Express", 31x70 cm, Blech, August 1986, Handgriffe min. bestoßen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Train running sign steam loco 41 360 Deutsche Bahn...
Werbetafel GM Autohändler Chevrolet Caprice Custom, 84x48 cm, Pappe, min. LM
Advertising board GM Autohändler Chevrolet Caprice Custom, 84x48 cm, paperboard, min. paint d.
Werbetafel "Norddeutscher Lloyd", 30x42 cm, Pappe, LM, Germany, 50er Jahre, Z 2
Advertising board "Norddeutscher Lloyd", 30x42 cm, paperboard, paint d., Germany, from the 50s, C 2
Micky Maus Geschirr, Kanne 10 cm, 7 Tassen, Untertassen, 2 Kannen + 1 Zuckerdose, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
Mickey Mouse tableware, pot 10 cm, 7 cups, saucers, 2 jugs + 1 sugar bowl, traces of us...
Schiffsbild in Holzrahmen signiert von "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, Rahmen min. beschädigt
Ship painting in wooden frame signed by "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, frame min. damaged
Star Wars, Bib Fortuna Tasse, Porzellan, Okt, min. schmutzig
Star Wars, Bib Fortuna cup, porcelain, box, min. dirty
Boss, Armbanduhr, neuwertig / ungetragen
Boss, wristwatch, as new / unworn
Rollei, KB Kamera 35 LED mit Rollei Blitz + Zubehör, Funktion nicht geprüft, muss revidiert werden
Rollei, camera 35 LED with Rollei flash + accessories, function not tested, must be revised
Panasonic, Handgelenkradio, 16 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. Kratzer
Panasonic, wrist radio, 16 cm, function not tested, min. scratches
Cornelius Knudson, Mikroskop Kasten, 20x25 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Cornelius Knudson, microscope box, 20x25 cm, traces of use, otherwise good condition
Plakat "Metzeler Pneumatic", 29x37,5 cm, Z 1-
Poster "Metzeler Pneumatic", 29x37,5 cm, C 1-
2 Deko Autoscheinwerfer, 31 cm, neuzeitlich, Z 1-
2 decoration spot lights, 31 cm, modern, C 1-
16 Filmkarten "Winnetou" Rialto Constantin Farbfilm, neuwertig in Bazooka Papiertüten
16 film cards "Winnetou" Rialto Constantin colour film, as new in Bazooka paper box
11 Straßenkarten USA 50/60er Jahre, guter bis sehr guter Zustand
11 street maps USA from the 50/60s, good /very good condition
10 original Straßenkarten USA 50/60er Jahre, 1x von 1982, guter Zustand
10 original street maps USA from the 50/60s, 1x from 1982, good condition
10 Comic Hefte aus den 60er Jahren, meist gut erhalten, bitte besichtigen
10 comics from the 60s, mostly good condition, please inspect
2 Kameras + Wamoo 8 mm Projektor, Bell & Howell 8 mm Kamera u.a., Fundgrube
2 cameras + Wamoo 8 mm projector, Bell & Howell 8 mm camera a.o., treasure trove
The Rolling Stones Zeichnung/Karikatur, 44x34,5 cm, gerahmt, hinter Glas
The Rolling Stones drawing/caricature, 44x34,5 cm, framed, behind glass
United Artists, The Beatles Zeichnung, 44x34,5 cm, gerahmt, hinter Glas
United Artists, The Beatles drawing, 44x34.5 cm, framed, behind glass
AEG, Schreibtischmodell aus Messing, 24 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
AEG, desk model out of brass, 24 cm, traces of age, otherwise good condition
Greiling Aschenbecher + Siwalin Zahlteller (um 1920), 12 + 7,5 cm, Z 1-2
Greiling ashtray + Siwalin money plate (around 1920), 12 + 7.5 cm, C 1-2
Persil, Werbeschallplatte von 1932 (holländisch), 24 cm, Z 1
Persil, advertising record from 1932 (Dutch), 24 cm, C 1
Ata, Scheuerpulver Ei als Eierhandgranate, 9 cm, min. LM
Ata, scouring powder egg as egg hand grenade, 9 cm, min. paint d.
Afri Cola Flasche um 1946/1950, 21 cm
Afri Cola bottle around 1946/1950, 21 cm
3 Plakate Porsche 356 Speedster, 48,5x62 cm, limitiert, Z 1
3 posters Porsche 356 Speedster, 48,5x62 cm, limited edition, C 1
Schuco Poster "Muhammed Ali", 82x50 cm, gefaltet, 60er Jahre, Z 1
Schuco Poster "Muhammed Ali", 82x50 cm, folded, from the 60s, C 1
Grimm & Triepel, Emailleschild "Kautabak", 40x60 cm, restauriert an linkem + rechten Rand, schöner Glanz
Grimm & Triepel, enamel sign "Kautabak", 40x60 cm, restored at left + right edge, nice gloss...
Klipp's kleine Vitrine, 32x20x46 cm, sehr guter Zustand, keine Versand
Klipp's small showcase, 32x20x46 cm, very good condition, no shipping
Blaupunkt, Stereoanlage POP 70 mit 2 Boxen, W.-Germany, 47 cm, Funktion ok
Blaupunkt, stereo system POP 70 with 2 speakers, W.-Germany, 47 cm, function ok
Junghans, Wanduhr, 23x23 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-2
Junghans, wall clock, 23x23 cm, function not tested, C 1-2
Shell Führer 1932, Germany VK, 18x12,5 cm, min. Altersspuren
Shell map 1932, Germany pw, 18x12,5 cm, min. traces of age
Bleyle, Schulranzen/Tornister, 34 cm, um 1920-1925, Altersspuren
Bleyle, school bag around 1920-1925, traces of age
Kreuzstern Maggiflasche No 5, 28 cm, um 1940-1950, guter Zustand
Kreuzstern Maggi bottle no 5, 28 cm, around 1940-1950, good condition
Grundka, Schreibmaschine, Germany VK, 30x23 cm, guter Originalzustand
Grunka, typewriter, Germany pw, 30x23 cm, good original condition
3 Geißlersche Röhren, 15-31 cm, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
3 Geissler tubes, 15-31 cm, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
3 Geißlersche Röhren, 28-31 cm, sehr guter Zustand
3 Geißler tubes, 28-31 cm, very good condition
6 Geißlersche Röhren, 18-28 cm, sehr guter Zustand
6 Geißler tubes, 18-28 cm, very good condition
WAPA Strahler, Induktionsgerät, in original Holzkiste (25x18 cm)
WAPA Strahler, induction unit in original wooden box (25x18 cm)
4 Dosen, 17-28 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
4 tin cans, 17-28 cm, traces of age, otherwise good condition
Plakat "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, Ränder min. beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Poster "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, borders min. damaged, otherwise very g...
Plakat "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, auf Leinen aufgezogen, guter Originalzustand
Poster "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, on canvas, good original condition
Plakat "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, gerahmt, 66x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Poster "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, framed, 66x86 cm, creases, otherwise good condition
Plakat "50 Jahre Centre Georges Pompidou" 1988, in Holzrahmen, 66x86 cm, Z 1-
Poster "50 Jahre Centre Georges Pompidou" 1988, in wooden frame, , 66x86 cm, C 1-