Gama, Masudaya u.a., 6x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, Japan u.a., 20-32 cm, Blech + GemBw, Z 2-3
Gama, Masudaya a.o., 6x Fire Engine, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., tin + mixed constr., C 2-3
Wader, Hammer u.a.., 6x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 25-36 cm, Kst, Z 2-3
Wader, Hammer a.o., 6x Fire Engine, W.-Germany, plastic, C 2-3
CKO u.a., 9x Ambulanz, W.-Germany, Japan + China, 13-25 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
CKO a.o. 9x Ambulance, W.-Germany, Japan + China, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Rapic Car (Pocher Kopie), Mercedes SSK, 1:8, 86 cm, Kst, kein Versand
Rapic Car (Pocher Copy), Mercedes SSK, 1:8, plastic, no shipping
Technofix, Joustra u.a., 3 Flugzeuge + Helikopter, W.-Germany, France u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Technofix, Joustra a.o., 3 Planes + Helicopter, W.-Germany, France a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2
Lehmann, Jonny Löwe Händler Packung, W.-Germany, komplett, Z 1
Lehmann, Jonny Löwe Trader's Box, W.-Germany, complete, C 1
Schuco, Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
Schuco, Lehmann a.o., Bundle Toys, W.-Germany a.o., treasure trove, please inspect, C 1-3
250 Malbücher + 150 Ausschneidebögen, Japan, 9-26 cm, unbespielte Lagerware
250 Colouring Books + 150 Cut Out Sheets, Japan, unused stock goods
Köhler, Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., Z 1-2
Köhler, Lehmann a.o., Bundle Tin Toys, W.-Germany a.o., C 1-2
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 61 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2-3
Delivery Van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., C 2-3
Joustra u.a., 4 Baufahrzeuge, France u.a., 24-30 cm, GemBw, teilw. Mängel, Z 3
Joustra a.o., 4 Construction Vehicles, France a.o., mixed constr., part. defects, C 3
Masudaya u.a., 6x Feuerwehr, Japan u.a., 12-35 cm, GemBw, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Masudaya a.o., 6x Fire Engine, Japan a.o., mixed constr., part. defects, please inspect, C 2-3
Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany u.a., Blech + Kst, meist mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Vehicles, W.-Germany a.o., tin + plastic, mostly defects, please inspect
2 Kräne, UDSSR, 52 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
2 Cranes, USSR, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Tonka u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, meist Baufahrzeuge, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Tonka a.o., Bundle Tin Toys, mostly construction vehicles, defects, please inspect
Konvolut Kräne + Kranfahrzeuge, GemBw, Fundgrube, für Bastler, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Cranes + Crane Vehicles, mixed constr., treasure trove, for tinkerer, defects, please inspect
Triang, Kranwagen, England, 58 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Z 3
Triang, Crane Truck, England, tin, not complete, C 3
Schuco, Examico, Blech, Replika + Commando Auto Okt, Z 1
Schuco, Examico, tin, replica, Commando Car box, C 1
Technofix, City Traffic, W.-Germany, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x defekt, LM, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
Technofix, City Traffic, W.-Germany, tin, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, paint d., not complete, ple...
Clim u.a., 2x Traktor, GemBw, Funktion nicht geprüft, diverses Zubehör, bitte besichtigen
Clim a.o., 2x Tractor, mixed constr., function not checked, several accessories, please inspect
Arnold, Dampfschiff, Blech, Okt Z 1, Replika, Z 1
Arnold, Steam Ship, tin, box C 1, replica, C 1
Offener LKW, 42 cm, Blech, LM, Holzräder, Z 3
Open Truck, tin, paint d., wooden wheels, C 3
Trix, Sammlung Baukästen mit diversem Zubehör, Germany, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, teilw. Altersspuren
Trix, Collection of Construction Kits with Accessories, Germany, extensive, please inspec...
22 Quartette, 50er - 90er Jahre, alle komplett, Z 1-2
22 Quartets, from the 50s untill the 90s, all of them complete, C 1-2