Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. Mängel, Z 2-3
Bundle tin toys, part. defects, C 2-3
Schuco Piccolo, 11x Opel Manta + Opel Set, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 11x Opel Manta + Opel set, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 14 Einsatzfahrzeuge, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 14 cars, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, Konvolut Bier Transporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, bundle beer trucks, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 9x Mercedes Trucks, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 9x Mercedes trucks, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Bundle GBR cars, Alfetta Spider a.o., plastic, not checked, C 2
Technofix, MS u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, W.-Germany, teilw. Mängel, Z 2-3
Technofix, MS a.o., bundle tin toys, W.-Germany, part. defects, C 2-3
Konvolut Schlüssel, Fundgrube
Bundle keys, treasure trove
4 Verkehrsspiele, Germany, ungeprüft, meist sehr gut
4 traffic games, Germany, not checked, mostly very good
Dressler, Fischer u.a., 4 Busse, Germany, Blech, LM, Z 2-4
Dressler, Fischer a.o., 4 busses, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-4
Konvolut Dampfmaschinen-Zubehör u. Ersatzteile, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle steam engines, accessory and parts, mixed condition, please inspect
Bandai, Tonka u.a., 3 Fahrzeuge, Blech, teilw. Mängel
Bandai, Tonka a.o., 3 cars, tin, part. defects
4 Fahrzeuge, China, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
4 cars, China, tin, box, C 1-2
Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost, 1:18, Okt, Z 1
Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost, 1:18, box, C 1
4x Ford Taunus 17 M Bausatz, gemarkt mit Ford, Kst, Altersspuren
4x Ford Taunus 17 M construction kit, marked Ford, plastic, traces of age
Ichiko u.a., 3x VW, GemBw, 16-32cm, Okt, Z 1-2
Ichiko u.a., 3x VW, mixed constr., 16-32cm, box, C 1-2
Schuco Piccolo, 16 Mercedes Modelle, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 16 Mercedes models, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 16 Oldtimer Modelle, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 16 Oldtimer, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 17 Modelle / Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 17 models / sets, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Joustra, Fiat Dino & Renault, France, 23-25cm, Blech, ungeprüft, LM, Z 2
Joustra, Fiat Dino & Renault, France, 23-25cm, tin, function not checked, paint d., C 2
B&S u.a., LKWs, Feuerwehr + Walze, Blech, teilw. Mängel, Z 2-3
B&S a.o., trucks, fire engine, tin, part. defects, C 2-3
Schuco, Porsche 928, W.-Germany, Kst, 28cm, Okt, Z 2
Schuco, Porsche 928, W.-Germany, plastic, 28cm, box, C 2
Schuco, Grand Prix Racer, Studio V, Piccolo mit Figur, 16-18cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/2+
Schuco, Grand Prix racer, Studio V, Piccolo with figure, 16-18cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1/2+
Konvolut Schlüssel, Fahrerfiguren, Ersatzteile usw., Fundgrube, meist sehr gut
Bundle, keys, driver figures, parts a.o., treasure trove, mostly very good
Schuco, Gama, Konvolut Feuerwehr, Kranwagen & Motorrad, Okt, Z 1-2
Schuco, Gama, bundle fire engine, crane wagon & motorcycle, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Rennwagen Monoposto, Blech, auf Holzsockel, Z 1
Märklin, racing car Monoposto, tin, on wooden socle, C 1
Bandai u.a., 2x Police, Japan, GemBw, ungeprüft, Z 2
Bandai u.a., 2x Police, Japan, mixed constr., not checked, C 2
Märklin, Kataloge D8, D9, D10, D11, 1931-1934/35, gebunden, meist gut
Märklin, catalogues D8, D9, D10, D11, 1931-1934/35, bound, mostly good
Paya, Phantom, Spain, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1
Paya, phantom, Spain, tin, friction ok, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 11x VW Käfer/Busse + 2 VW Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, meist Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 11x VW Käfer/Busse + 2 VW sets, 1:90, diecast, mostly C 1
Trix, Radio Car, Huki, Porsche + T&W Mercedes 190D, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1-2
Trix, Radio Car, Huki, Porsche + T&W Mercedes 190D, W.-Germany, box, C 1-2
Konvolut Helikopter, Flugzeug, Modellautos, meist sehr gut
Bundle helicopters, plane, model cars, mostly very good
Technofix, Gigant Construction Site + Mountain Express, Germany, GemBw, 1x Okt, LM, Z 2-3
Technofix, Gigant Construction Site + Mountain Express, Germany, mixed constr., 1x box, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Geschlossener Mercedes Rennwagen, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes Racing Car, tin, box C 1, replica, C 1
Schuco, Studio VI + Sunbeam Rennwagen, Blech, Replika, Z 1-
Schuco, Studio VI + Sunbeam racing car, tin, replica, C 1-
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Bakelit Stecker, etc., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle parts, bakelite connector, a.o., treasure trove, please inspect
Joustra, Porsche 928 Supertune Electronic, France, Kst, 32cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 2
Joustra, Porsche 928 Supertune Electronic, France, 32cm, plastic, function not checked, C 2
Gama, Tippco u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug + diverse Leerkartons, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Gama, Tippco a.o., bundle tin toys + sev. empty boxes, treasure trove, please inspect
Schuco Piccolo, 15 VW Busse, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 15 VW busses, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + Autotransporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 13x VW bus + car transporter, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Konvolut Fahrzeuge, China & Japan, Blech, 26-30cm, Z 1-2
Bundle cars, China & Japan, tin, 26-30cm, C 1-2
Segelflugspiel & Autorennen, Germany, komplett, Z 1-2
Segelflugspiel & Autorennen games, Germany, complete, C 1-2
Gama, 3 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-2
Gama, 3 cars, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-2
Gama, Strenco, MFZ, 2x Kran + Bagger, W.-Germany, GemBw, nicht geprüft, Z 2
Gama, Strenco, MFZ, 2x crane + excavator, W.-Germany, mixed constr., not checked, C 2
4 Busse, France, Germany u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-3
4 busses, France, Germany a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2-3
Joustra, TN u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Bulldozer usw., GemBw, teilw. Mängel, meist gut
Joustra, TN a.o., bundle vehicles, bulldozer a.o., mixed constr., part. defects, mostly good
Märklin, Lieferwagen "Märklin" 1992, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, delivery van "Märklin" 1992, box, C 1