Märklin, 16101 Spur 1 Zeitungskiosk, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 16101 gauge 1 Zeitungskiosk, box, C 1
Konvolut Gussfiguren, England, LM
Bundle diecast figures, England, paint d.
Konvolut Holzräder u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of wooden wheels a.o.,please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Zahnräder u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, gear wheels a.o., please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Bleche u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, tin sheets a.o., please inspect
Fleischmann, 2 Personenwagen 1420 U + 1422, US Z. Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Fleischmann, 2 passenger cars 1420 U + 1422, US Z. Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, Blech, 21x21x17 cm, LM, Z 3
Steam engine, Germany pw, tin, 21x21x17 cm, paint d., C 3
Bauernhof Set, Hirte mit Tieren, VK, Holz, ungemarkt, Okt, Z 2
Farm set, shepherd with animals, pw, wood, unmarked, box, C 2
Konvolut Osterdekorationen, Germany uralt, Pappmaschee u.a., Z 2
Bundle Eastern decorations, Germany, paper a.o., C 2
3 Holzbaukästen, Germany, teilw. VK, ungeprüft, Z 2-3
3 wooden construction sets, Germany, part. pw, not checked, C 2-3
Günthermann, Feuerwehr + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, Kst, Z 2
Günthermann, fire engine + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, plastic, C 2
Aurora, Mercedes, Jaguar, Dune Buggy, Indianapolis Racer, H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Aurora, Mercedes, Jaguar, Dune Buggy, Indianapolis Racer, H0, box C 1, C 1
Faller, AMS Post, Nr. 1 (2x), 2,3, W.-Germany, Z 2/2+
Faller, AMS Post, No. 1 (2x), 2,3, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Faller, Kataloge 1959, 1960/61, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1967, meist Z 1
Faller, catalogues 1959, 1960/61, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1967, mostly C 1
Joustra, Feuerwehr, France, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Joustra, fire engine, France, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Göso, Bier LKW, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Göso, Export Beer truck, W.-Germany, 34 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Joustra, Abschleppwagen Auto Service, France, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Joustra, breakdown lorry car service, France, 45 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Joustra, Lastwagen, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Joustra, truck, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok., LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, LM, Z 3
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, tin, function defective, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Auto Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Replika, Blechdose fehlt, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Car Construction Kit 1076, W.-Germany, box C 1, replica, tinbox missing, otheriwse C 1
Steiff, Bauwagen, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Steiff, construction vehicle, W.-Germany, 21 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Haji, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, Z 1-
Haji, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, tin, 16 cm, without drive, C 1-
Märklin, Schranke, Brücke + Kibri Bahnhof, H0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, barrier, bridge + Kibri train station, H0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Liliput, 3 Loks, Austria, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, 3 locos, Austria, H0, boxes C 2, C 1/1-