Märklin, Viehverladerampe, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Cattle Loading Ramp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Zentralbahnhof 2010 mit 2012er Dach, original ?, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Central Railway Station 2010 with roof 2012, original ?, paint d., please inspect
Bing, Verkohlungsanlage, Germany VK, 27x42 cm, Blech, Tor lose, restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Coaling Facility, Germany pw, tin, gate loose, restored, otherwise good condition
Rock & Graner, Bahnschranke, Germany VK, 51 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Rock & Graner, Railroad Crossing, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d.
Märklin, Wärterhaus mit original Starernekasten, Germany VK, 15x13 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 4
Märklin, Gatekeeper's House with original bird house, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., C 4
Märklin, Zentralbahnhof mit Läutewerk, Germany VK, 32x44 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, mit engl. Beschriftung
Rossignol, Lokomotive, France, 35 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, um 1900, Bodenläufer, Lötstellen am Boden, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Lok 4021, Germany VK, Spur 1, 45 cm, LM, Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Lampe lose
Märklin, Loco 4021, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., traces of usage, 1 lamp loose
Märklin, Postwagen 1905, Kaiserliche Deutsche Post, Germany VK, + Originalfigur, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Petroleum Kesselwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 20 cm, min. LM, Galerie fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Weinwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Wine Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d.,
Märklin, 2 Abteilwagen 1906 mit Inneneinrichtung + 9 original Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 1 Radsatz + Plane fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 wheel set + tarpaulin missing, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 1021 RNN mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 32 cm, UW ok, 2 Stangen erneuert, Z 2
Märklin, Lok 1021 RNN with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, 2 rods renewed, C 2
Märklin, Lok E 4021 mit 3 Achs Tender E 1801, Germany VK, Spur 1, 52 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Plank/Kibri, Lampe + Signal, 11 + 21 cm, Blech, 1x altersbedingte LM, Z 1-/2
Plank/Kibri, Lamp + Signal, tin, 1x age related paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Lok RS 950, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco RS 950, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, very nice original condition
Märklin, Telegrafenmast, Germany VK, 26 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin, Telegraph Pole, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Märklin, Bahnhof 2041 für Spur 1 (1898-1906), Germany VK, 21,5x34 cm, Blech, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Straßenlaterne 3452/1, 47 cm, LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Street Lamp 3452/1, paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Straßenlaterne für Kaiseröl um 1904, Germany VK, 21 cm, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Street Lamp around 1904, Germany pw, good original condition
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint minimally refinished, otherwise good condition
Konvolut Märklin u.a., Fußgängerbrücke, Doppelbogenbrücke + Toilettenanstalt, Germany VK, Blech, bitte besichtigen
Minitrix "Der Adler" Zugpackung in Holzbox, W.-Germany, Spur N, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Minitrix "Der Adler" Train Package in Wooden Box, W.-Germany, gauge N, box C 1, C 1
Spur N Kirmesplatz, 28,5x60 cm, Funktion ok, sehr dekorativ
Gauge N Fairground, function ok, very decorative
Bing, Brücke - Mittelteil - , Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, min. LM, sehr dekorativ
Bing, Bridge - Middle Part - Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., very decorative
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 17,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Sackkarre, W.-Germany, Spur 3, 21 cm, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Barrow, W.-Germany, gauge 3, paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, De Capo Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24,5 cm, min. LM, Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Plank, Straßenbahnanlage, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand, mit original Schienen
Plank, Tram Kit, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition, with original rails
Roco, Taurus Zugkraft Testlok, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1, mit Anleitung + Zertifikat, Z 1
Märklin, Lok SE 800, Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco SE 800, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Bausatz Loks 3921 + 3937, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-, fertig gebaut, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Construction Locos 3921 + 3937, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, already completed, C 1-
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3075 (V160) + Wagen 4042, 4043, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM am Dach, Z 1/1--
Märklin, Loco 3075 (V160) + Wagon 4042 + 4043, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d. on roof, C 1/1-