Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Lackkrakele, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, E Lok RV 890, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, , min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, E Loco RV 890, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok R 920 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Packwagen No 63 uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Baggage Car No 63 age-old, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., good original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen No 61 uralt, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car No 61 age-old, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lithografierter Personenwagen 1861, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lithographed Passenger Car 1861, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. otherwise good condition
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Mitropa Sleeping Car with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Personenwagen 1894 mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car 1894 with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., C 2
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit Läutewerk, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Gate Keeper's House with Signal Bell, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, 3 Bahnwärterhäuser, Germany VK, 13-26 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bing, 3x Gatekeeper's House, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2
Konvolut Märklin u.a., Fußgängerbrücke, Doppelbogenbrücke + Toilettenanstalt, Germany VK, Blech, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Güterwagen "Staatl. Mineralbrunnen Fachingen", Germany VK, Spur 0, Dach schmutzig, Z 2-
Märklin, Freight Wagon "Staatl. Mineralbrunnen Fachingen", Germany pw, gauge 0, roof dirty, C 2-
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 2+
Märklin, Packwagen No 63 + Güterwagen 1863 Cöln, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, ohne Dächer
Märklin, Baggage Car No 63 + Freight Wagon 1863 Cöln, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, without roofs
Minitrix "Der Adler" Zugpackung in Holzbox, W.-Germany, Spur N, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Minitrix "Der Adler" Train Package in Wooden Box, W.-Germany, gauge N, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen , Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 930, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, starke LM, Z 3
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 930, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, severe paint d., C 3
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, part. refinished
Märklin, E Lok RS 970, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW defekt, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, 1 Trittstufe fehlt + 1 restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Plank/Kibri, Lampe + Signal, 11 + 21 cm, Blech, 1x altersbedingte LM, Z 1-/2
Plank/Kibri, Lamp + Signal, tin, 1x age related paint d., C 1-/2
Faller, Haus, Germany VK, 14x7x10 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Faller, House, Germany pw, out of wood, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Bausatz Loks 3921 + 3937, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-, fertig gebaut, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Construction Locos 3921 + 3937, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, already completed, C 1-
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2