Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2