Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 1746 G + Schlafwagen 1747 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Dining Car 1746 G + Sleeping Car 1747 G with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok HR 800 N von 1951/52, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco HR 800 N from 1951/52, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin,Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin,Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok SET 800 von 1956, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, breite Vorentkupplung
Märklin, Loco SET 800 from 1956, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition,...
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Hehr, Kabel Wagen + Talbot Schotter Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Hehr, Cable Wagon + Talbot Ballast Wagon, gauge 1, tin, C 1
Märklin, 2 Gepäckwagen (4 + 2 Achser), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Baggage Carts (4 + 2 Axles), Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Vorsignal + Bing, Schranke, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM
Märklin, Distant Signal + Bing, Barrier, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, min. paint d.
Kraus, Fandor, 2 Schüttgutwagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kraus, Fandor, 2 Bulk Goods Wagons, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Piko, Souvenir Lok BR 55, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Piko, Souvenir Loco BR 55, GDR, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen, mit 4 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM
Märklin, Passenger Car with 4 Figures, Germany pw, min. paint .d.
Märklin, Personenwagen mit 5 Figuren (um 1900), Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car with 5 Figures (around 1900), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min....
Märklin, Spirituslok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Spirit Loco E 4021 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
Bing, Storchenbein Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Storchenbein Loco, Germany pw, gauge O, nice original condition
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, mit 6 gebogenen + 1 geraden Schiene, Z 2+
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, gauge 0, box C 2+, with 6 curved + 1 straight track, C 2+
Spiritus Dampflok "Sachsen" mit Tender, Spur 3, 46 cm, mit kleiner Vitrine für Lok, Eigenbau mit alten Teilen
Spirit Steam Loco "Sachsen"with Tender, gauge 3, with small show case for loco, self ma...
Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Bing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Spiritus Dampflok uralt, 17 cm, starke LM, Bodenläufer
Spirit Stem Engine ancient, severe paint d., not usable for tracks
Märklin Nachbau, Bahnhofskiosk, 23x18,5 cm, Blech, perfekter Nachbau
Märklin Reproduction, Railway Station Kiosk, tin, perfect repoduction
Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen, Lok 23 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell
Loco, Tender + Wagon, tin, not usable for tracks
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen, Switzerland, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Buco, Loco 301 + Dining Car, Switzerland, gauge 0, C 2/2+
Carette, 3 Spur 1 Wagen, Germany VK, 1 Tür lose, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, 1 door loose, part. paint d., please inspect
Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect
Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, Z 2-/3+
Bing, Tipper Wagon + Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, C 2-/3+
Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1, 2x LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Loco 890 + Tender + 2 Wagons (rear wagon with light), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Triebwagen + Anhänger, wohl Eigenbau, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. übermalt, bitte besichtigen
Railcar + Trailer, probably self made construction, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspect
Bing ?, Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Bing ?, Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Plank, Dampflok Vulkan, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, wohl Bodenläufer
Plank, Steam Loco Vulkan, Germany pw, probably not usable for tracks
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Ölfass, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok 1020 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Loco 1020 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Carette, Echtdampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, perfekt restauriert
Carette, Real Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, perfectly restored
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, 2 Brücken, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 Bridges, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 31x14 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Kibri, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Spiritus Lok 4021 uralt + Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Spirit Loco ancient + Freight Wagon, Germany, gauge 1, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2