Märklin, Batterie Lampe 3555 mit Gittermast + Original Kandelaber, Germany VK, 41 cm, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, battery Lamp 3555 with Lattice Mast + Original Candelaber, Germany paint d. due to ...
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
Märklin, Uhrwerksbahn S 873/1, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Clockwork Train S 873/1, Germany, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Spiritus Dampflok uralt, 17 cm, starke LM, Bodenläufer
Spirit Stem Engine ancient, severe paint d., not usable for tracks
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Bing, Storchenbein Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Storchenbein Loco, Germany pw, gauge O, nice original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Bing ?, Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Bing ?, Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Spiritus Dampflok "Sachsen" mit Tender, Spur 3, 46 cm, mit kleiner Vitrine für Lok, Eigenbau mit alten Teilen
Spirit Steam Loco "Sachsen"with Tender, gauge 3, with small show case for loco, self ma...
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Personenwagen mit 5 Figuren (um 1900), Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car with 5 Figures (around 1900), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min....
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Ölfass, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Plank, Dampflok Vulkan, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, wohl Bodenläufer
Plank, Steam Loco Vulkan, Germany pw, probably not usable for tracks
Carette, Echtdampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, perfekt restauriert
Carette, Real Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, perfectly restored
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Märklin, Lok HR 800 N von 1951/52, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco HR 800 N from 1951/52, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Personenwagen, mit 4 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM
Märklin, Passenger Car with 4 Figures, Germany pw, min. paint .d.
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Lok 1020 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Loco 1020 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Triebwagen + Anhänger, wohl Eigenbau, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. übermalt, bitte besichtigen
Railcar + Trailer, probably self made construction, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspect
Carette, 3 Spur 1 Wagen, Germany VK, 1 Tür lose, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, 1 door loose, part. paint d., please inspect
Hehr, Kabel Wagen + Talbot Schotter Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Hehr, Cable Wagon + Talbot Ballast Wagon, gauge 1, tin, C 1
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, 2 Gepäckwagen (4 + 2 Achser), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Baggage Carts (4 + 2 Axles), Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, mit 6 gebogenen + 1 geraden Schiene, Z 2+
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, gauge 0, box C 2+, with 6 curved + 1 straight track, C 2+
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen, Switzerland, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Buco, Loco 301 + Dining Car, Switzerland, gauge 0, C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Loco 890 + Tender + 2 Wagons (rear wagon with light), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Bing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1, 2x LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, Z 2-/3+
Bing, Tipper Wagon + Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, C 2-/3+
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Loco TM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, C 2
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2