Bing ?, Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Bing ?, Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Märklin, Uhrwerksbahn S 873/1, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Clockwork Train S 873/1, Germany, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Carette, 3 Spur 1 Wagen, Germany VK, 1 Tür lose, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, 1 door loose, part. paint d., please inspect
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Spiritus Dampflok uralt, 17 cm, starke LM, Bodenläufer
Spirit Stem Engine ancient, severe paint d., not usable for tracks
Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Hafenkran 2591, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, Ausbesserungen an 2 Füßen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Port Crane 2591, Germany pw, tin, repairs on 2 stands, otherwise good condition
Wärterhaus mit Wärter vor 1900, Germany VK, 32x24 cm, altersbedingte LM, Halt Schild ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Attendant's Hut with Attendant before 1900, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, stop s...
Märklin, Batterie Lampe 3555 mit Gittermast + Original Kandelaber, Germany VK, 41 cm, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, battery Lamp 3555 with Lattice Mast + Original Candelaber, Germany paint d. due to ...
Märklin, Wärterhaus 2170 R, Germany VK, 25x23 cm, Rauputzhaus mit Schranke, Läutewerk mit Gleisauslösung, Bodenplatte min ausgebessert
Märklin, Attendant's Hut 2170 R, Germany pw, roughcast house ...
Bing, Uralt Starkstrom Dampflok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, sehr guter Originalzustand
Bing, Ancient Heavy Current Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, very good original condition
Bing, Uralt Spur 1 Personenwagen, Uhrwerkslok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, guter Originalzustand, Karton repariert
Bing, Ancient Gauge 1 Passenger Car, Clockwork Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, good origina...
Märklin, Spur 3 Kesselwagen "Petroleum Com", Germany VK, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gauge 3 Tank Wagon "Petroleum Com", Germany pw, refinished on black area, ot...
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Loco TM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, C 2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 1746 G + Schlafwagen 1747 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Dining Car 1746 G + Sleeping Car 1747 G with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition