Plank, Dampflok Vulkan, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, wohl Bodenläufer
Plank, Steam Loco Vulkan, Germany pw, probably not usable for tracks
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Ölfass, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok 1020 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Loco 1020 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Carette, Echtdampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, perfekt restauriert
Carette, Real Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, perfectly restored
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, 2 Brücken, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 Bridges, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 31x14 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Kibri, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Spiritus Lok 4021 uralt + Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Spirit Loco ancient + Freight Wagon, Germany, gauge 1, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2